|
4. Bad Windsheimer Weinturmlauf 20. März 2005
Halbmarathon Frauen Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Back, Friederike LT SV05 Würzburg 1978 1:23:56 1.WHK
2. Beck, Sandra Regelsbach rennt 1973 1:30:34 1.W30
3. Hampel, Monika TSV Burghaslach 1966 1:30:58 1.W35
4. Böhm-Reichert, Carolin VfL Triteam Nürnberg 1974 1:33:29 2.W30
5. Haußler, Julia - 1961 1:34:08 1.W40
6. Beck, Marian - 1967 1:34:21 2.W35
7. Fuhrmann, Carmen Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1959 1:34:33 1.W45
8. Zitzmann, Regina Speed Runners Neumarkt 1971 1:35:38 3.W30
9. Pawlikowski, Elfriede LT Ansbach-Nord 1949 1:38:11 1.W55
10. Bromberger, Petra - 1968 1:43:51 3.W35
11. Kolb, Michaela Lauftreff Feucht 1973 1:44:37 4.W30
12. Zech, Cornelia - 1958 1:44:54 2.W45
13. Suhr, Ruth PSB 24 Berlin 1954 1:45:18 1.W50
14. Gößmann, Ursula FSV Großenseebach 1954 1:45:36 2.W50
15. Weiß, Gabriele SC Roth 1965 1:46:12 2.W40
16. Rosenbauer, Traudl LT Ansbach-Nord 1950 1:46:53 2.W55
17. Ditterich, Christa SV Rednitzhembach 1964 1:47:43 3.W40
18. Weber, Annemone Post SV Nürnberg 1972 1:48:01 5.W30
19. Schrenk, Jutta LT Ansbach-Nord 1947 1:48:21 3.W55
20. Bogendörfer, Brigitte TSV Flachslanden 1964 1:48:39 4.W40
21. Stegmann, Ingrid RC Rothenburg 1952 1:48:40 3.W50
22. Siebentritt, Gabriele Tri-Runners Roth 1960 1:48:46 3.W45
23. Riedel, Heidi TSV Neustadt/Aisch 1961 1:50:31 5.W40
24. Van Trill, Petra TV Fürth 1860 Triathlon 1963 1:50:55 6.W40
25. Ferstl, Jentina LS+/AXA 1969 1:51:54 4.W35
26. Strunz, Petra Team Bittel 1962 1:52:55 7.W40
27. Häußer, Gaby TV Fürth 1860 Triathlon 1968 1:53:27 5.W35
28. Spitz, Susanne - 1976 1:53:31 2.WHK
29. Schöll, Jutta TSV Meckenhausen 1967 1:53:44 6.W35
30. Gurrath, Martina - 1967 1:55:02 7.W35
31. Schneider, Babara DJK Nbg-Langwasser 1967 1:55:09 8.W35
32. Wiegratz, Katrin LG Pegnitz Runner 1975 1:55:42 6.W30
33. Neundörfer, Irmtrud - 1959 1:55:59 4.W45
34. Bayer, Brigitte - 1965 1:56:44 8.W40
35. Berusdorf, Steffi - 1973 1:57:51 7.W30
36. Weeger, Gertraud TV Heilsbronn 1950 1:58:06 4.W55
37. Schäfer, Tanja - 1974 1:58:11 8.W30
38. Sendelbeck, Alexandra TV Fürth 1860 Triathlon 1980 1:59:00 3.WHK
39. Deutschmann, Susanne - 1960 1:59:09 5.W45
40. Reinhard, Beate Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1969 2:01:50 9.W35
41. Anger, Tanja - 1973 2:03:09 9.W30
42. Walter, Petua Post SV Nürnberg 1969 2:03:11 10.W35
43. Demann, Eva TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1964 2:04:31 9.W40
44. Barthel, Petra - 1960 2:07:21 6.W45
45. Schönig, Brigitte Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1953 2:09:28 4.W50
46. Jatzlau, Bianka Schole Runners 1967 2:09:30 11.W35
47. Bardon, Petra LG Pegnitz Runner 1969 2:10:34 12.W35
48. Götzl, Karin - 1966 2:12:06 13.W35
49. Scholl, Sabine TV Leutershausen 1963 2:12:07 10.W40
50. Meixner, Rosa TSV Meckenhausen 1962 2:12:17 11.W40
51. Werner, Gunda Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1960 2:14:11 7.W45
52. Mühl, Uschi Schole Runners 1966 2:14:50 14.W35
53. Simon, Dagmar - 1963 2:23:30 12.W40
54. Körner, Gerda TSV Meckenhausen 1959 2:23:33 8.W45
55. Zorn, Gudrun TSV Buchen 1961 2:24:32 13.W40
Halbmarathon Männer Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Zeh, Thomas TSV Burghaslach 1966 1:17:25 1.M35
2. Quinonnes, Ihony Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1982 1:17:28 1.MHK
3. Dietsch, Michael - 1972 1:18:08 1.M30
4. Herrmann, Jürgen - 1962 1:18:34 1.M40
5. Maurer, Gerhard Lauftreff Spalt-Großweingarten 1970 1:20:31 2.M35
6. Guderley, Günter RC Aschaffenburg 1952 1:21:33 1.M50
7. Jedamzik, Horst - 1958 1:21:50 1.M45
8. Schmidt, Stefan SV 05 Würzburg Lauftreff 1970 1:21:52 3.M35
9. Trzewik, Thomas Roadrunners Forchheim 1971 1:22:05 2.M30
10. Hinze, Volker RC Oberstaufen-Immenstadt 1963 1:22:40 2.M40
11. Schultheiß, Michael - 1978 1:22:48 2.MHK
12. Rösch, Helmut FSV Großenseebach 1964 1:22:51 3.M40
13. Lang, Rudolf LT Wöhrle Würzburg 1961 1:23:26 4.M40
14. Saulich, Roland TSV Scheßlitz 1966 1:23:27 4.M35
15. Gebsattel, Ralph TSV Neustadt/Aisch 1969 1:23:36 5.M35
16. Banner, Richard LG Haßberge/SG Eltmann 1960 1:23:38 2.M45
17. Bonn, Norman - 1964 1:23:52 5.M40
18. Reichert, Harald VfL Triteam Nürnberg 1973 1:24:21 3.M30
19. Düll, Holger SB Uffenheim 1984 1:24:23 3.MHK
20. Steffens, Jürgen VfL Triteam Nürnberg 1975 1:24:28 4.M30
21. Häber, Hartmut Triathlon Hub 1950 1:24:29 1.M55
22. Dölfel, Reinhard TSV Burghaslach 1958 1:24:40 3.M45
23. Auer, Andreas Marathonteam Zirndorf 1968 1:24:42 6.M35
24. Rattner, Manfred FSV Großenseebach 1949 1:24:48 2.M55
25. Wörner, Wolfgang TSV Ipsheim 1964 1:25:23 6.M40
26. Piech, Bernhard Post SV Nürnberg 1965 1:25:27 7.M40
27. Rouka, Armin - 1963 1:25:32 8.M40
28. Eitel, Stefan Lauftreff Spalt-Großweingarten 1965 1:26:20 9.M40
29. Brosig, Jochen FSV Großenseebach 1965 1:26:24 10.M40
30. Götz, Georg LG Würzburg 1953 1:26:36 2.M50
31. Pfeifer, Klaus - 1965 1:26:39 11.M40
32. Söllner, Marcus - 1972 1:26:45 5.M30
33. Meyer, Martin SC Roth 1966 1:26:52 7.M35
34. Rosin, Ralf FSV Großenseebach 1956 1:27:03 4.M45
35. Czernicky, Thomas TUS Feuchtwangen 1981 1:27:12 4.MHK
36. Kistner, Daniel TV 1860 Fürth Triathlon 1975 1:27:24 6.M30
37. Haider, Stefan FC Dombühl 1962 1:27:27 12.M40
38. Matthias, Langhojer TSV Scheßlitz 1970 1:27:28 8.M35
39. Vogel, Thomas TV 1860 Fürth 1966 1:27:31 9.M35
40. Schmitt, Alfred SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1959 1:27:33 5.M45
41. Oehler, Jens Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1978 1:27:50 5.MHK
42. Ermann, Jürgen - 1968 1:27:54 10.M35
43. Otto-Goller, Günther TSV Marktbergel 1964 1:28:07 13.M40
44. Zenk, Alois TSV Scheßlitz 1949 1:28:25 3.M55
45. Kreuzer, Siegfried LT St. Michael Amberg 1958 1:28:28 6.M45
46. Landis, Johannes SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1961 1:28:58 14.M40
47. Fichtel, Matthias TSV Burghaslach 1976 1:29:02 6.MHK
48. Dengel, Günther FC Külsheim 1960 1:29:10 7.M45
49. Lauf, Volkhard SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1959 1:29:41 8.M45
50. Distler, Peter ohne 1965 1:29:59 15.M40
51. Fuhrmann, Günter Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1956 1:30:02 9.M45
52. Lösel, Dr. Peter TV 1860 Fürth 1954 1:30:14 3.M50
53. Gehle, Thomas - 1966 1:30:16 11.M35
54. Fröhlich, Felix - 1966 1:30:17 12.M35
55. Krauss, Roland Lauftreff KA-BA 1962 1:30:21 16.M40
56. Landgraf, Harald Roadrunners Forchheim 1962 1:30:32 17.M40
57. Appold, Dietmar Post SV Nürnberg 1966 1:30:37 13.M35
58. Elter, Werner TSV Roth 1965 1:30:39 18.M40
59. Lauber, Karlheinz SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1960 1:30:42 10.M45
60. Bähr, Frank SC Roth 1965 1:30:44 19.M40
61. Hahn, Thomas Skiclub Lauf 1965 1:30:45 20.M40
62. Eschenbacher, Thomas Speedmax Team 1967 1:30:47 14.M35
63. Kernwein, Roland ohne 1952 1:30:54 4.M50
64. Brodka, Jürgen TV 1860 Fürth 1960 1:31:07 11.M45
65. Van Trill, Bernd TV Fürth 1860 Triathlon 1961 1:31:11 21.M40
66. Zimmermann, Klaus SV Viktoria Weigenheim 1958 1:31:14 12.M45
67. Wiegand, Dennis Citifitness Bayreuth 1963 1:31:14 22.M40
68. Siebentritt, Johannes Tri-Runners Roth 1959 1:31:20 13.M45
69. Wunner, Herbert TSV Emskirchen 1956 1:31:27 14.M45
70. Weiß, Reinhold Lauftreff Spalt-Großweingarten 1962 1:31:33 23.M40
71. Reinhardt, Jörg DAV Röthenbach 1970 1:31:53 15.M35
72. Eitel, Robert Lauftreff Spalt-Großweingarten 1964 1:32:57 24.M40
73. Buchner, Andreas Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 1960 1:33:09 15.M45
74. Purucker, Werner TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 1948 1:33:19 4.M55
75. Schäfer-Hauer, Erwin TG Kitzingen 1955 1:33:28 5.M50
76. Kiesel, Erwin DJK Nüdlingen 1951 1:33:31 6.M50
77. Nottrott, Rudolf Kanu-Verein-Nürnberg 1955 1:33:35 7.M50
78. Schneider, Thomas Flying Patellas 1964 1:33:41 25.M40
79. Kuhr, Heinz - 1952 1:33:52 8.M50
80. Ruppe, Karlheinz Lauftreff Wettringen 1956 1:33:53 16.M45
81. Loesch, Wolfgang Lauftreff Spalt-Großweingarten 1961 1:33:54 26.M40
82. Langguth, Rainer - 1977 1:34:01 7.MHK
83. Eger, F. TV Fürth 1860 Triathlon 1980 1:34:10 8.MHK
84. Rachinger, Helmut Skiclub Lauf 1952 1:34:22 9.M50
85. Ludwig, Uwe TV Niederstetten 1959 1:34:32 17.M45
86. Gruber, Stefan Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1966 1:34:34 16.M35
87. Dr. Zech, Josef - 1959 1:34:37 18.M45
88. Hegwein, Dieter ohne 1968 1:34:39 17.M35
89. Wolf, Sascha - 1984 1:34:47 9.MHK
90. Lauterbach, Jörg RC Reichenbach/Auerbach 1956 1:34:49 19.M45
91. Huthmann, Achim SpVgg Satteldorf 1963 1:35:03 27.M40
92. Schnotz, Uwe FC Dombühl 1965 1:35:24 28.M40
93. Rebele, Peter TUS Feuchtwangen 1964 1:35:50 29.M40
94. Kerger, Danilo kein Verein 1964 1:36:23 30.M40
95. Kalus, Michael - 1954 1:36:46 10.M50
96. Dennert, Herbert BSV Eckersbach 1975 1:36:52 7.M30
97. Sand, Gerhard SV Ornbau 1963 1:37:02 31.M40
98. Fleckenstein, Burkard RC Aschaffenburg 1955 1:37:26 11.M50
99. Langhojer, Jochen TSV Scheßlitz 1969 1:37:41 18.M35
100. Bald, Manfred TUS Feuchtwangen 1961 1:37:44 32.M40
101. Fiedler, Frank TSV Frauenaurach 1982 1:37:50 10.MHK
102. Schultheiß, Matthias - 1974 1:37:56 8.M30
103. Bogendörfer, Hubert TSV Flachslanden 1959 1:37:57 20.M45
104. Kolb, Oskar TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1957 1:38:00 21.M45
105. Klaus, Stark Marathonteam Zirndorf 1964 1:38:03 33.M40
106. Mechler, Karlheinz RC Tauberbischofsheim 1955 1:38:09 12.M50
107. Ditterich, Claus PowerBaers Rednitzhembach 1960 1:38:21 22.M45
108. Meyer, Ekkard RC Eisenach 1965 1:38:34 34.M40
109. Gartz, Alfred - 1955 1:39:03 13.M50
110. Glößinger, Jan TV Fürth 1860 Triathlon 1980 1:39:09 11.MHK
111. Gehring, Alexander Post SV Nürnberg 1974 1:39:25 9.M30
112. Lober, Herbert - 1963 1:39:28 35.M40
113. Wenzl, Jürgen - 1957 1:39:37 23.M45
114. Fellner, Peter TSV 1860 Scheinfeld 1965 1:39:39 36.M40
115. Gänßler, Norbert Rennsteig Laufverein 1955 1:39:41 14.M50
116. Fritsch, Rainer TSV Markt Erlbach 1955 1:39:47 15.M50
117. Stierhof, Dieter - 1961 1:39:48 37.M40
118. Poehlmann, Bernhard TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1963 1:39:49 38.M40
119. Deitert, Joachim Würzburger Kickers 1951 1:39:51 16.M50
120. Kaminski, Werner TV 1860/Triathlon 1951 1:39:57 17.M50
121. Niedenzu, Tobias kein Verein 1985 1:40:01 12.MHK
122. Kaudel, Michael LC Run 4 Fun Team Stadtpark Nbg 1965 1:40:04 39.M40
123. Hauerwaas, Thomas - 1963 1:40:23 40.M40
124. Weinmann, Michael BSG Quelle 1967 1:40:23 19.M35
125. Raab, Thomas FC Dombühl 1965 1:40:38 41.M40
126. Kränzlein, Martin Schole Runners 1964 1:40:55 42.M40
127. Gürtler, Helmut - 1957 1:40:58 24.M45
128. Treuheit, Edgar Waldkrankenhaus Erlangen 1960 1:41:12 25.M45
129. Seifert, Klaus - 1957 1:41:13 26.M45
130. Ehm, Joachim LAC Quelle Fürth 1968 1:41:28 20.M35
131. Straußberg, Markus - 1973 1:41:34 10.M30
132. Pawlikowski, Georg LT Ansbach-Nord 1949 1:41:48 5.M55
133. Dr. Tschirswitz, Manfred LT Ansbach-Nord 1958 1:41:52 27.M45
134. Hahn, Michael Post SV Nürnberg 1960 1:42:02 28.M45
135. Otto, Roland - 1962 1:42:13 43.M40
136. Scheiderer, Ernst - 1953 1:42:48 18.M50
137. Kleinlein, Martin TSV Neustadt/Aisch 1957 1:42:48 29.M45
138. Barosch, Hans Wilhelmsfeld 1953 1:43:05 19.M50
139. Kuczulaba, Maik Dr. Becker Physio Gym 1971 1:43:24 11.M30
140. Räbel, Harald Lauftreff TG Höchberg 1971 1:43:29 12.M30
141. Zeitler, Karl-Heinz SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1967 1:43:40 21.M35
142. Grottner, Karl TSV Emskirchen 1953 1:43:42 20.M50
143. Sadler, Otto TSV Burghaslach 1967 1:43:43 22.M35
144. Postler, Peter - 1966 1:44:14 23.M35
145. Müller-Kalthöner, Walter - 1958 1:44:18 30.M45
146. Brinkschulte, Holger TSV Dinkelsbühl 1860 e.V. 1965 1:44:23 44.M40
147. Ludewig, Ralf - 1967 1:44:24 24.M35
148. Kerner, Rainer Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1964 1:44:31 45.M40
149. Leyrer, Manfred TV Niederstetten 1962 1:44:33 46.M40
150. Flory, Klaus - 1962 1:44:34 47.M40
151. Düll, Manfred ------ 1965 1:44:51 48.M40
152. Schuhmann, Martin SC 04 Schwabach 1966 1:44:56 25.M35
153. Hauschild, Dag - 1967 1:45:02 26.M35
154. Gempel, Christian - 1972 1:45:07 13.M30
155. Kolb, Christian Lauftreff Feucht 1973 1:45:08 14.M30
156. Brehm, Wilfried TSV Emskirchen 1961 1:45:09 49.M40
157. Hinnerkopf, Manfred Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1962 1:45:10 50.M40
158. Trinckert, Patrick kein Verein 1971 1:45:12 15.M30
159. Steinbock, Robert o.V. 1968 1:45:30 27.M35
160. Werner, Michael LT St. Michael Amberg 1975 1:45:34 16.M30
161. Scholl, Alexander TV Leutershausen 1961 1:46:12 51.M40
162. Weigand, Hannes TSV Oerlenbach 1956 1:46:26 31.M45
163. Götzl, Peter TV Leutershausen 1964 1:46:35 52.M40
164. Obert, Matthias TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1963 1:46:49 53.M40
165. Herrmann, Jürgen - 1967 1:46:49 28.M35
166. Polster, Martin SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1966 1:47:30 29.M35
167. Fluhrer, Manfred SSV Forchheim 1958 1:47:33 32.M45
168. Rienecker, Wilhelm Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 1957 1:47:37 33.M45
169. Müller, Rainer - 1965 1:47:45 54.M40
170. Müller, Daniel - 1975 1:48:03 17.M30
171. Ultsch, Christian - 1957 1:48:12 34.M45
172. Brewbaker, Harold - 1962 1:48:36 55.M40
173. Schmid, Thomas TSV Rothenburg 1956 1:48:41 35.M45
174. Barkholz, Dirk - 1970 1:49:05 30.M35
175. Weeger, Josef TV Heilsbronn 1948 1:49:14 6.M55
176. Montag, Georg ------ 1955 1:49:20 21.M50
177. Eisenhut, Peter Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1960 1:49:37 36.M45
178. Baumhof, Christopher RC München-Ost 1962 1:49:49 56.M40
179. Schepl, Wolfgang LS+/AXA 1967 1:49:59 31.M35
180. Ferstl, Manfred LS+/AXA 1966 1:50:09 32.M35
181. Sonnenberg, Ralf SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1961 1:50:13 57.M40
182. Eberlein, Robert Run-for-fun Fürth 1951 1:50:16 22.M50
183. Haidinger, Wilfried SG Neunkirchen am Brand 1962 1:50:38 58.M40
184. Putz, Klaus TV 1848 Schwabach 1945 1:51:19 1.M60
185. Ziermann, Ulrich TV 1848 Schwabach 1942 1:51:20 2.M60
186. Elsner, Jochen - 1969 1:51:34 33.M35
187. Schütz, Klaus-Dieter - 1953 1:51:54 23.M50
188. Schmidtkonz, Thomas Team Bittel 1959 1:52:55 37.M45
189. Fleischmann, Klaus - 1961 1:53:57 59.M40
190. Blaschka, Steffen - 1975 1:54:35 18.M30
191. Dorff, Martin - 1968 1:54:54 34.M35
192. Eberlein, Rudolf ssv egenhausen 1961 1:54:59 60.M40
193. Köck, Rolf - 1981 1:55:08 13.MHK
194. Ertingshausen, Ralph - 1968 1:55:11 35.M35
195. Schwengler, Franz LC Torpedo Nürnberg 1963 1:55:24 61.M40
196. Beck, Udo - 1969 1:55:44 36.M35
197. Wroz, Stefan TSV Emskirchen 1960 1:56:17 38.M45
198. Meißner, Karl-Heinz TV Ochsenfurt 1965 1:56:38 62.M40
199. Müller, Thorsten - 1973 1:56:40 19.M30
200. Nießner, Gerhard LT Ansbach-Nord 1942 1:56:46 3.M60
201. Mauder, Wolfgang Bennos Lauffreunde 1959 1:57:10 39.M45
201. Füssel, Horst Bennos Lauffreunde 1959 1:57:10 39.M45
203. Schreiber, Thomas -- 1953 1:57:15 24.M50
204. Michael, Heinz-P. SV Rednitzhembach 1957 1:57:24 41.M45
205. Schnell, Karl-Heinz - 1950 1:57:25 7.M55
206. Geißendörfer, Gerd - 1972 1:57:36 20.M30
207. Sulzer, Reiner - 1969 1:57:41 37.M35
208. Gräupl, Sven TSV Rosenberg 1972 1:57:58 21.M30
209. Kollross, Achinm Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1966 2:00:34 38.M35
210. Meyerhoff, Markus - 1966 2:00:56 39.M35
211. Ditl, Gerhard - 1968 2:01:44 40.M35
212. Zill, Thomas - 1963 2:01:45 63.M40
213. Röthlein, Wolfgang - 1949 2:01:46 8.M55
214. Wolf, Heinz - 1960 2:03:05 42.M45
215. Lange, René - 1970 2:03:12 41.M35
216. Jungkunz, Degenhart TV Fürth 1860 Triathlon 1956 2:03:27 43.M45
217. Gerlach, Peter - 1965 2:03:27 64.M40
218. Altmann, Marco - 1963 2:03:30 65.M40
219. Kühn, Gero - 1958 2:03:57 44.M45
220. Herrmannsdörfer, Dieter - 1951 2:04:27 25.M50
221. Wild, Hans TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1962 2:07:39 66.M40
222. John, Gerhard Lauftreff Oberntief 1968 2:08:11 42.M35
223. Karlsen, Erik Århus Klatreklub 1958 2:08:51 45.M45
224. Adler, Reiner - 1961 2:09:32 67.M40
225. Macht, Roland TSV Roth 1954 2:10:09 26.M50
226. Stender, Ottmar - 1962 2:10:23 68.M40
227. Hoog, Philipp SB Uffenheim Abt Mod. Fünfkampf 1987 2:11:34 14.MHK
228. Janiczek, Jürgen - 1968 2:23:36 43.M35
10 km Frauen Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Ritter, Ute - 1963 0:41:59 1.W40
2. Heinl, Rosemarie - 1952 0:46:59 1.W50
3. Goßler, Sabine - 1975 0:47:11 1.W30
4. Laux, Bettina AOK Bayern 1965 0:48:19 2.W40
5. Strebel, Gabi Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 1963 0:49:54 3.W40
6. Hußnätter, Heidi Lauflust 1969 0:50:21 1.W35
7. Erlingshausen, Kerstin - 1971 0:51:57 2.W30
8. Doll, Gudrun TSV Marktbergel 1967 0:53:15 2.W35
9. Attmannspacher, Gudrun DJK Nbg-Langwasser 1960 0:53:56 1.W45
10. Burkhardsmeier, Tina Lauftreff Spalt-Großweingarten 1979 0:54:25 1.WHK
11. Wirth, Barbara - 1967 0:54:27 3.W35
12. Meyer, Erika Spvgg Gülchsheim 1956 0:54:42 2.W45
13. Solis, Alexandra - 1979 0:55:56 2.WHK
14. Roth, Susanne - 1980 0:56:21 3.WHK
15. Schmidt, Stephanie - 1974 0:56:34 3.W30
16. Herkner, Stefanie TSV Ochenbruck 1992 0:56:36 1.WJB
17. Herkner, Claudia Post SV Nürnberg 1971 0:56:40 4.W30
18. Martin, Rhea TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1985 0:57:30 4.WHK
19. Hofmann, Nina TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1981 0:57:31 5.WHK
20. Rost, Sandra - 1974 0:57:59 5.W30
21. Köhler, Hildegard Schützenverein Bad Windsheim 1949 0:58:00 1.W55
22. Miranskaja, Julia - 1978 0:58:01 6.WHK
23. Stelter, Jana - 1979 0:58:03 7.WHK
24. Schnell, Elisabeth - 1959 1:00:03 3.W45
25. Jank, Claudia - 1972 1:00:17 6.W30
26. Kränzlein, Bettina Schole Runners 1972 1:00:35 7.W30
27. Lauterbach, Anette TSM 1956 1:00:43 4.W45
28. Wieland, Andrea - 1969 1:01:23 4.W35
29. Bauch, Angelika kein Verein 1970 1:01:47 5.W35
30. Skell, Doris TSV Ochenbruck 1959 1:02:15 5.W45
31. Gazaneo, Heike Fit mit Würth 1966 1:02:31 6.W35
32. Geißendörfer, Sanyukta - 1982 1:02:33 8.WHK
33. Villafana, Elke kein Verein 1976 1:03:15 9.WHK
34. Franchi, Isabell kein Verein 1978 1:03:16 10.WHK
35. Auer, Jennifer Bonsai Bikes 1975 1:04:42 8.W30
35. Bürkler, Sandra Bonsai Bikes Wieseth 1973 1:04:42 8.W30
37. Gärtner, Elisa - 1986 1:05:24 1.WJA
38. Ditl, Martina - 1969 1:06:14 7.W35
39. Burkhardt, Elke kein Verein 1974 1:06:55 10.W30
40. Rücker, Birgit Tam Bittel 1969 1:24:01 8.W35
41. Schmidtkonz, Gaby Tam Bittel 1966 1:24:01 9.W35
42. Voraus, Elisabeth Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 1956 1:25:59 6.W45
43. Bourjau-Knapp, Stephanie - 1953 1:26:05 2.W50
10 km Männer Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Pugit, Michael SALT Mobile Systems 1972 0:31:50 1.M30
2. Pratt, Douglas Fleet Feet 1973 0:35:54 2.M30
3. Ehrmann, Thomas SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1973 0:36:36 3.M30
4. Ittner, Friedrich-Alexander TSV Neustadt/Aisch 1982 0:36:39 1.MHK
5. Müller, Gerd TSV Neustadt/Aisch 1972 0:37:31 4.M30
6. Schräbler, Stefan SCE Hersbruck 1966 0:37:38 1.M35
7. Frank, Rolf LG Erlangen 1960 0:38:10 1.M45
8. Leibner, Thomas Flying Patellas 1962 0:38:22 1.M40
9. Müller, Herbert TSV Ipsheim 1963 0:38:49 2.M40
10. Spieß, Manuel - 1988 0:39:25 1.MJB
11. Schwender, Thomas VfL Veitsbronn 1979 0:39:31 2.MHK
12. Gackstatter, Jonas TSV Leutershausen 1989 0:39:35 2.MJB
13. Matheis, Klaus RC Alzey 1959 0:39:45 2.M45
14. Spieß, Daniel - 1987 0:39:50 1.MJA
15. Hauch, Markus TSV Neustadt/Aisch 1974 0:40:06 5.M30
16. Lunz, Karl TSV Markt Erlbach 1958 0:40:24 3.M45
17. Kuhn, Wolfgang TSV Scheinfeld 1962 0:41:28 3.M40
18. Wehr, Jürgen TSV Scheinfeld 1967 0:41:29 2.M35
19. Haßler, Willi TSV Burghaslach 1949 0:41:51 1.M55
20. Brandner, Norbert Ehingen 1964 0:42:05 4.M40
21. Brunner, Christian Team Icehouse 1980 0:42:09 3.MHK
22. Kurz, Sascha LG Forchheim 1977 0:42:30 4.MHK
23. Stolzenberger, Jürgen - 1963 0:42:38 5.M40
24. Dunkel, Alexander - 1975 0:42:47 6.M30
25. Strack, Tobias Experten-Finanz 1925 0:42:54 1.
26. Fehler, Willi - 1959 0:43:01 4.M45
27. Hauf, Andreas Datev-Marathon-Team 1963 0:43:09 6.M40
28. Gezen, Sezai - 1963 0:43:13 7.M40
29. Deinzer, Thomas RSC Neukirchen 1970 0:43:18 3.M35
30. Grau, Jürgen - 1979 0:43:48 5.MHK
31. Nowak, Hans tausendfüssler hammelburg 1960 0:44:20 5.M45
32. Schroll, Ernst ASC Boxdorf 1961 0:44:41 8.M40
33. Radke, Günter - 1958 0:44:51 6.M45
34. Herkner, Falk Post SV Nürnberg 1970 0:45:00 4.M35
35. Deicue, Stefan - 1961 0:45:10 9.M40
36. Höger, Peter TSV Rohrdorf 1990 0:46:12 2.
37. Schmitt, Walter TSV 1860 Scheinfeld 1951 0:46:32 1.M50
38. Koclir - Beigel, Wilfried ASV Ippesheim 1953 0:46:56 2.M50
39. Gundacker, Friedrich - 1960 0:47:18 7.M45
40. Böbisch, Dietmar - 1965 0:47:26 10.M40
41. Eber, Wolfgang ssv egenhausen 1974 0:47:32 7.M30
42. Heidelbach, Markus - 1966 0:47:41 5.M35
43. Opitz, Wolfgang - 1955 0:47:42 3.M50
44. Thiergart, Jan Lauftreff Gräfenhausen 1978 0:48:06 6.MHK
45. Rettenmeier, Hans WGL Schwäbisch-Hall 1952 0:48:15 4.M50
46. Herschner, Ernst - 1968 0:48:17 6.M35
47. Häger, Peter TSV Rohrdorf 1961 0:48:25 11.M40
48. Hartmann, Rainer TSV Velden 1956 0:48:27 8.M45
49. Braun, Erich - 1961 0:48:29 12.M40
50. Eber, Reinhard TSV Ipsheim 1961 0:48:30 13.M40
51. Schwarz, Stefan - 1983 0:48:52 7.MHK
52. Weiß, Gerhard TSV Neustadt/Aisch 1939 0:49:01 1.M65
53. Markert, Peter nosports 1971 0:49:10 8.M30
54. Reich, Rolf TC Rothenburg 1955 0:49:20 5.M50
55. Wirt, Norbert TSV Marktbergel 1961 0:49:22 14.M40
56. Reiser, Thomas Gass´n Gäng Running Team 1970 0:49:25 7.M35
57. Schroll, Herbert ASC Boxdorf 1961 0:49:36 15.M40
58. Akin, Ferzullan - 1957 0:49:39 9.M45
59. Bitzinger, Heiko TSV Ipsheim 1971 0:49:44 9.M30
60. Meier, Reinhold SG - Stern Nürnberg 1948 0:49:45 2.M55
61. Grunert, Stefan Flying Patellas 1963 0:49:51 16.M40
62. Swidrak, Wolfgang kein Verein 1962 0:49:53 17.M40
63. Strebel, Georg Lauftreff Bad Windsheim 1955 0:49:56 6.M50
64. Pipp, Bertmann Lauflust 1967 0:50:22 8.M35
65. Seischab, Rainer - 1965 0:50:54 18.M40
66. Gurrath, Eberhard - 1959 0:50:58 10.M45
67. Schneeweiß, Dr. Wolfram RC Straubing-Gäuboden 1967 0:51:00 9.M35
68. Sax, Heinz Team Klinikum Nürnberg 1950 0:51:02 3.M55
69. Kappenberger, Wolfgang - 1963 0:51:05 19.M40
70. Preis, Roman RC Straubing-Gäuboden 1965 0:51:06 20.M40
71. Schnell, Lucas TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:51:20 3.MJB
72. Schnell, Gerhard TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1961 0:51:25 21.M40
73. Brinkschulte, Johannes TSV Dinkelsbühl 1860 e.V. 1989 0:51:34 4.MJB
74. Regler, Hans - 1955 0:51:37 7.M50
75. Steigerwald, Harald TVA Aschaffenburg 1962 0:51:41 22.M40
76. Frühwirth, Herrmann SV 77 Bad Windsheim 1947 0:51:44 4.M55
77. Reif, Gerhard FV Uffenheim 1946 0:51:59 5.M55
78. Cylius, Erwin TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1934 0:52:47 1.M70
79. Schneider, Ludwig - 1960 0:53:14 11.M45
80. Sitzmann, Heinz TSV Thüngersheim 1941 0:53:46 1.M60
81. Gleß, Hartmut TG Kitzingen 1950 0:53:50 6.M55
82. Stiegler, Hans Lauftreff "Lauf mit" 1942 0:54:04 2.M60
83. Fahrbach, Werner TSV Michelbach 1951 0:54:09 8.M50
84. Schwarz, Hans TSV Markt Nordheim 1964 0:54:17 23.M40
85. Hoog, Martin SB Uffenheim Abt Mod. Fünfkampf 1957 0:54:26 12.M45
86. Navratil, Milos - 1948 0:54:52 7.M55
87. Senft, Werner RSV Sugenheim 1971 0:55:53 10.M30
88. Stelter, Peter - 1987 0:56:11 2.MJA
89. Brych, Roland Flying Patellas 1960 0:56:13 13.M45
90. Hartleb, Uwe - 1966 0:56:20 10.M35
91. Kutzner, Siegmar - 1954 0:57:09 9.M50
92. Engelhardt, Jörg - 1978 0:57:27 8.MHK
93. Müller, Jürgen - 1959 0:57:39 14.M45
94. Raber, Ludwig TSV Obernzenn 1939 0:57:42 2.M65
95. Kupfer, Roland - 1961 0:57:48 24.M40
96. Haug, Martin - 1971 0:58:02 11.M30
97. Stünzendörfer, Thomas - 1971 0:58:03 12.M30
98. Kessler, Volker - 1946 0:58:26 8.M55
99. Reichenberg, Udo TSV Marktbergel 1967 0:58:55 11.M35
100. Henninger, Daniel TC Pfützentaucher 1989 0:59:20 5.MJB
101. Grünspek, Norbert - 1958 0:59:26 15.M45
102. Jany, Matthias Hobbyläufer Wendelstein 1989 1:00:05 6.MJB
103. Merkel, Rudolf - 1969 1:00:58 12.M35
104. Jany, Bernhard Hobbyläufer Wendelstein 1955 1:01:59 10.M50
105. Früchtel, Dieter - 1958 1:02:00 16.M45
106. Gräßel, Norbert LG Feilenhauer Rehau 1958 1:02:01 17.M45
107. Lichtscheidel, Manfred - 1961 1:02:07 25.M40
108. Henninger, Dieter TC Pfützentaucher 1965 1:02:11 26.M40
109. Hinkelmann, Reinhold MSE K38 1976 1:02:14 9.MHK
110. Dietrich, Horst Hobbyläufer Wendelstein 1958 1:03:42 18.M45
111. Rösel, Hans-Dieter - 1943 1:06:28 3.M60
112. Brehm, Jürgen - 1965 1:06:29 27.M40
113. Förster, Heinrich - 1956 1:12:14 19.M45
114. Schatz, Norbert - 1970 1:18:11 13.M35
5 km Hobbylauf Frauen Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Roß-Schenk, Tanja TSV Emskirchen 1975 0:28:50 1.W30
2. Söder, Heike TSV Markt Nordheim 1968 0:30:10 1.W35
3. Höger, Doris Dr. TSV Rohrdorf 1962 0:31:18 1.W40
4. Goller, Barbara TSV Marktbergel 1966 0:32:24 2.W35
5. Gärtner, Dr. Ruth - 1955 0:32:43 1.W50
6. Aumüller, Irene TSV Marktbergel 1969 0:32:53 3.W35
7. Vieweger, Elke TSV Marktbergel 1961 0:33:49 2.W40
8. Gurrath, Karin TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1964 0:33:53 3.W40
9. Karr, Doris TSV Marktbergel 1982 0:34:49 1.WHK
10. Claudia, Gruber - 1968 0:35:20 4.W35
11. Grassl, Gabriele - 1959 0:36:04 1.W45
12. Wehrl, Gisela kein Verein 1961 0:40:54 4.W40
13. Liebelt, Sabine - 1966 0:52:50 5.W35
14. Lunz, Andrea - 1980 0:52:52 2.WHK
15. Wesche, Ulrike RSV Sugenheim 1956 0:55:25 2.W45
16. Schneider, Andrea RSV Sugenheim 1966 0:55:25 6.W35
17. Merlom, Claudia - 1957 0:55:27 3.W45
18. Dr. Hoog, Martina SB Uffenheim 1958 0:58:24 4.W45
5 km Hobbylauf Männer Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Hochholzer, Heiko TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1989 0:22:08 1.MJB
2. Distler, Ingo TSV Emskirchen 1991 0:22:31 1.SchAm
3. Arnold, Oliver SC Wermsbach-Weihensell 1979 0:22:52 1.MHK
4. Gußmann, Gaylord SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1971 0:22:53 1.M30
5. Strauß, Johannes TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1988 0:23:55 2.MJB
6. Schneider, Alexander TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1989 0:24:10 3.MJB
7. Wagemann, Paul FSV Bad Windsheim 1992 0:24:37 1.SchBm
8. Gröger, Klaus TSV Ipsheim 1968 0:25:14 1.M35
9. Wehrl, Markus kein Verein 1992 0:26:26 2.SchBm
10. Wild, Mike TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1988 0:27:11 4.MJB
11. Kirchberger, Florian - 1991 0:27:38 2.SchAm
12. Volkert, Stephan TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1986 0:27:58 1.MJA
13. Rosenbusch, Daniel TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1980 0:28:25 2.MHK
14. Potsch, Marcel TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:29:21 3.SchBm
15. Resch, Chris TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1991 0:29:45 3.SchAm
16. Chun, Andre TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1990 0:29:52 4.SchAm
17. Höger, Kilian TSV Rohrdorf 1992 0:31:03 4.SchBm
18. Wunner, Lukas TSV Emskirchen 1992 0:31:26 5.SchBm
19. Gaimann, Christian - 1984 0:33:09 3.MHK
20. Wagner, Martin - 1991 0:35:03 5.SchAm
21. Wehrl, Alois kein Verein 1963 0:41:01 1.M40
22. Hartmann, Gerhard - 1953 0:43:53 1.M50
23. Schneider, Reiner - 1964 0:43:56 2.M40
24. Fischer, Marc BW 1982 0:49:00 4.MHK
25. Neubauer, Hartung Kiliani-Klinik 1952 0:50:44 2.M50
2 km Schülerinnen Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Korn, Larissa TV 1848 Schwabach 1994 0:06:46 1.SchCw
2. Otto, Theresa - 1993 0:06:51 1.SchBw
3. Hochholzer, Elisabeth TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:06:55 2.SchBw
4. Schnell, Carina LAC Quelle Fürth 1992 0:06:57 3.SchBw
5. Schnell, Luisa LAC Quelle Fürth 1992 0:06:57 4.SchBw
6. Krauß, Livia TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1995 0:07:03 2.SchCw
7. Gröger, Julia TSV Ipsheim 1996 0:07:04 1.SchDw
8. Leberecht, Larissa TSV Burgbernheim 1993 0:07:06 5.SchBw
9. Zellhöfer, Sarah - 1994 0:07:15 3.SchCw
10. Mosch, Isabell TSV Burgbernheim 1992 0:07:15 6.SchBw
11. Fluhrer, Svenja VfL Jahn Bamberg 1994 0:07:20 4.SchCw
12. Skell, Svenja TSV Ochenbruck 1992 0:07:21 7.SchBw
13. Baier, Stefanie TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1994 0:07:22 5.SchCw
14. Zellhöfer, Laura - 1996 0:07:27 2.SchDw
15. Lunz, Nadine TSV Markt Erlbach 1995 0:07:32 6.SchCw
16. Walter, Laura - 1991 0:07:38 1.SchAw
17. Hofmockel, Svenja TSV Emskirchen 1992 0:07:42 8.SchBw
18. Thürauf, Franziska Pastoriusschule 1994 0:07:46 7.SchCw
19. Nolde, Sarah Pastoriusschule 1995 0:07:52 8.SchCw
20. Ott, Luisa Pastoriusschule 1995 0:07:52 9.SchCw
21. Grimm, Teresa - 1993 0:07:57 9.SchBw
22. Moser, Annika Pastoriusschule 1994 0:08:01 10.SchCw
23. Hofmockel, Denise TSV Emskirchen 1994 0:08:01 11.SchCw
24. Zitzmann, Nena Pastoriusschule 1994 0:08:02 12.SchCw
25. Kolb, Nina TSV Marktbergel 1992 0:08:06 10.SchBw
26. Bruckert, Annemarie TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1997 0:08:06 3.SchDw
27. Flory, Anja Pastoriusschule 1995 0:08:08 13.SchCw
28. Seyfert, Svenja Pastoriusschule 1995 0:08:14 14.SchCw
29. Baier, Simone TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:08:15 11.SchBw
30. Lunz, Miriam TSV Markt Erlbach 1992 0:08:21 12.SchBw
31. Leibner, Anna Flying Patellas 1993 0:08:23 13.SchBw
32. Oezdil, Sevda - 1993 0:08:26 14.SchBw
33. Goller, Sophia TSV Marktbergel 1994 0:08:33 15.SchCw
34. Firzlaff, Hanna Pastoriusschule 1994 0:08:38 16.SchCw
35. Mavrogiorgou, Joanna Flying Patellas 1992 0:08:40 15.SchBw
36. Goller, Antonia TSV Marktbergel 1997 0:08:49 4.SchDw
37. Ferstl, Katharina TSV Wendelstein 1993 0:09:00 16.SchBw
38. Fenstl, Christina TSV Wendelstein 1995 0:09:02 17.SchCw
39. Bodendörfer, Madleine Pastoriusschule 1994 0:09:21 18.SchCw
40. Beyer, Franziska Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:22 19.SchCw
41. Geuder, Julia Pastoriusschule 1994 0:09:24 20.SchCw
42. Aschenneller, Lisa Pastoriusschule 1993 0:09:41 17.SchBw
43. Schepl, Isabel TSV Wendelstein 1995 0:09:44 21.SchCw
44. Christ, Lisa Pastoriusschule 1994 0:09:55 22.SchCw
45. Herzig, Romina Pastoriusschule 1996 0:10:00 5.SchDw
46. Wirth, Claudia Pastoriusschule 1995 0:10:01 23.SchCw
47. Abenthum, Lisa TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:10:04 18.SchBw
48. Neubauer, Ricarda SB Uffenheim 1993 0:10:13 19.SchBw
49. Özdil, Dilara Pastoriusschule 1995 0:10:19 24.SchCw
50. Herold, Julia - 1992 0:10:23 20.SchBw
51. Abbadessa, Maranna Pastoriusschule 1996 0:10:26 6.SchDw
52. Lamprecht, Anna Pastoriusschule 1994 0:10:33 25.SchCw
53. Weiß, Katharina Pastoriusschule 1994 0:10:40 26.SchCw
54. Grunert, Helena Flying Patellas 1998 0:10:54 7.SchDw
55. Wronsky, Michelle Pastoriusschule 1997 0:11:53 8.SchDw
56. Wohlgemuth, Anna Pastoriusschule 1995 0:12:58 27.SchCw
2 km Schüler
Platz Name Verein Jg. Zeit Pl.AK
1. Weiß, Felix SC Roth 1991 0:05:44 1.SchAm
2. Schumann, Christopher SC ROTH 52 TRIATHLON 1990 0:05:49 2.SchAm
3. Salomon, Jan TSV Ipsheim 1990 0:05:53 3.SchAm
4. Weiß, Simon SC Roth 1993 0:05:56 1.SchBm
5. Schwarzkopf, Werner TSV Emskirchen 1992 0:05:57 2.SchBm
6. Müller, Daniel TSV Ipsheim 1992 0:06:03 3.SchBm
7. Müller, Fabian TG 1848 Würzburg 1994 0:06:09 1.SchCm
8. Achtelstetter, Thomas TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1995 0:06:14 2.SchCm
9. Gröger, Nico TSV Ipsheim 1995 0:06:16 3.SchCm
10. Walter, David - 1994 0:06:39 4.SchCm
11. Geißbarth, Marcel TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1993 0:06:41 4.SchBm
12. Salomon, Sebastian TSV Ipsheim 1992 0:06:50 5.SchBm
12. Körner, Thomas TSV Meckenhausen 1993 0:06:50 5.SchBm
14. Grimm, Alexander - 1995 0:06:50 5.SchCm
15. Wittmann, Philipp TSV Burgbernheim 1992 0:06:54 7.SchBm
16. Leibner, Patrick Pastoriusschule 1995 0:07:01 6.SchCm
17. Stierhof, Jan TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:07:07 8.SchBm
18. Mayer, Jonas - 1993 0:07:12 9.SchBm
19. Wüchner, Daniel TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:07:14 10.SchBm
20. Böhringer, Thomas Pastoriusschule 1995 0:07:14 7.SchCm
21. Auer, Philipp Marathonteam Zirndorf 1995 0:07:16 8.SchCm
22. Mack, Daniel Lauftreff Wettringen 1992 0:07:17 11.SchBm
23. Ullmann, Michael TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1993 0:07:19 12.SchBm
24. Stark, Marcel Marathonteam Zirndorf 1994 0:07:20 9.SchCm
25. Schwarz, Lucas TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1996 0:07:23 1.SchDm
26. Mader, Daniel TSV Ipsheim 1996 0:07:23 2.SchDm
27. Goehren, Dean TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1995 0:07:25 10.SchCm
28. Kröger, Felix TSV Rothenburg 1997 0:07:25 3.SchDm
29. Schwarzkopf, Wolfgang TSV Emskirchen 1995 0:07:26 11.SchCm
30. Schwinghammer, Moritz TSV Emskirchen 1997 0:07:28 4.SchDm
31. Merkel, Max TSV Ipsheim 1995 0:07:29 12.SchCm
32. Hammel, Felix TSV Röthenbach St.W. 1995 0:07:30 13.SchCm
33. Mack, Sascha Lauftreff Wettringen 1992 0:07:31 13.SchBm
34. Müller, Trevor Pastoriusschule 1994 0:07:35 14.SchCm
35. Korn, Oliver PJK Schwabach 1997 0:07:36 5.SchDm
36. Weißmann, Christian kein Verein 1991 0:07:39 4.SchAm
37. Schnell, Janik TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1994 0:07:40 15.SchCm
38. Bach, Fabian TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1994 0:07:41 16.SchCm
39. Müller, Sven TSV Ipsheim 1995 0:07:43 17.SchCm
40. Hammel, Jonas TSV Röthenbach St.W. 1996 0:07:44 6.SchDm
41. Czernicky, Michael LT Wettringen 1990 0:07:47 5.SchAm
42. Bauereiß, Stefan TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:07:53 14.SchBm
43. Brinkschulte, Lukas TSV Dinkelsbühl 1860 e.v. 1995 0:07:54 18.SchCm
44. Ruppe, Moritz Lauftreff Wettringen 1994 0:07:55 19.SchCm
45. Fenzel, Simon - 1996 0:07:56 7.SchDm
46. Hieronymus, Konrad TSV Burghaslach 1997 0:08:00 8.SchDm
47. Loy, Fabian RSV Sugenheim 1996 0:08:03 9.SchDm
48. Schäfer, Christoph TSV Emskirchen 1996 0:08:05 10.SchDm
49. Kirchberger, Felix Pastoriusschule 1996 0:08:09 11.SchDm
50. Stierhof, Tim - 1995 0:08:13 20.SchCm
51. Schönleben, Andreas Pastoriusschule 1995 0:08:16 21.SchCm
52. Schepl, Carlos TSV Röthenbach St.W. 1997 0:08:19 12.SchDm
53. Auer, Fabian Marathonteam Zirndorf 1997 0:08:21 13.SchDm
54. Stark, Dominik Marathonteam Zirndorf 1998 0:08:22 14.SchDm
55. Neubauer, Florian TV 1860 Bad Windsheim 1992 0:08:24 15.SchBm
56. Erlingshausen, Florian - 1998 0:08:28 15.SchDm
57. Trigilia, Mario Pastoriusschule 1997 0:08:29 16.SchDm
58. Chiovetta, Daniel Pastoriusschule 1997 0:08:32 17.SchDm
59. Thompson, Justin Pastoriusschule 1995 0:08:37 22.SchCm
60. Zellhöfer, Marc - 1997 0:08:41 18.SchDm
61. Van der Rijd, Arjan Pastoriusschule 1996 0:08:50 19.SchDm
62. Liebelt, Oliver - 1997 0:09:03 20.SchDm
63. Eichner, Benedikt Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:03 23.SchCm
64. Bavosa, Manuel Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:04 24.SchCm
65. Wagner, Nico TSV Marktbergel 1995 0:09:20 25.SchCm
66. Schächer, Fabian Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:23 26.SchCm
67. Hochreuter, Marco Pastoriusschule 1993 0:09:40 16.SchBm
68. Aschenneller, Tim Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:45 27.SchCm
69. Oelsner, Simon - 1997 0:09:46 21.SchDm
70. Wronsky, Pierre-Marc Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:48 28.SchCm
71. Meyer, Phillip Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:49 29.SchCm
72. Reichenberg, Marius TSV Marktbergel 1995 0:09:50 30.SchCm
73. Lehrmann, Marcel Pastoriusschule 1996 0:09:51 22.SchDm
74. Nieß, Pascal Pastoriusschule 1995 0:09:53 31.SchCm
75. Windisch, Lukas Pastoriusschule 1996 0:09:58 23.SchDm
76. Orhan, Hürbin Pastoriusschule 1994 0:10:16 32.SchCm
77. Schröter, Michael - 1993 0:10:21 17.SchBm
78. Gurrath, Sven Pastoriusschule 1995 0:10:25 33.SchCm
79. Baumbusch, Tim Pastoriusschule 1993 0:10:42 18.SchBm
80. Berberich, Matthias Pastoriusschule 1994 0:10:46 34.SchCm
81. Orlowski, Jakub Pastoriusschule 1997 0:11:41 24.SchDm
82. Prell, Luis Pastoriusschule 1996 0:11:54 25.SchDm
83. Weinmann, Wolfgang Pastoriusschule 1995 0:11:56 35.SchCm
|