2. StadtWaldlauf des LAC Quelle Fürth am Samstag, den 19. März 2005
Ergebnisliste Hauptlauf 10 000 m (Lauf 4)
Gesamteinlauf 10.000 Meter
1. Hedrit Embaye 76 MTV Braunschweig 30:19 1. M
2. Theimer Franz 81 LAC Quelle Fürth 31:07 2. M
3. Egerer Stefan 83 LG Kreis Ansbach 32:54 3. M
4. Graf Helmut 73 TST Ammerthal 33:09 1. M30
5. Ganzmann Markus 81 LAC Quelle Fürth 33:15 4. M
6. Mentzel Wolfgang 80 TST Ammerthal 33:23 5. M
7. Lux Alexander 82 LAC Quelle Fürth 33:55 6. M
8. Freudenberger Hans 60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 33:57 1. M45
9. Kilian Manfred 73 Team Contractrelax 34:06 2. M30
10. Koss Karl-Heinz 62 TS 1860 Herzogenaurach 34:21 1. M40
11. Thomann Markus 78 DJK Kirchach 34:32 7. M
12. Stuermer Christian 84 LAC Quelle Fürth 35:11 8. M
13. Wolfarth Christan 66 TS 1860 Herzogenaurach 35:12 1. M35
14. Seuring Frank 59 TSV Zirndorf 1861 35:39 2. M45
15. Denk Udo 63 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 35:43 2. M40
16. Edelmann Fritz 49 TSV Dinkelsbühl 35:50 1. M55
17. Heuke Mats 86 LAC Quelle Fürth 35:54 1. MJA
18. Keßler Simon 86 TSV Burghasloch 36:20 2. MJA
19. Trocha Stephan 84 LAC Quelle Fürth 36:35 9. M
20. Fromm Andi 80 TST Ammerthal 36:58 10. M
21. Koller Kai 72 Kein Verein 37:07 3. M30
22. Heidelberger Hans 53 LAC Quelle Fürth 37:31 1. M50
23. Hoeflinger Daniel 87 LAC Quelle Fürth 37:53 3. MJA
24. Fleischer Florian 88 LAC Quelle Fürth 37:54 1. MJB
25. Brauner Christian 78 SV Weiherhof 37:57 11. M
26. Daehne Stefan 73 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 38:03 4. M30
27. Wittl Peter 59 LAC Quelle Fürth 38:13 3. M45
28. Klenk Carmen 74 LG Karlstadt 38:23 1. W30
29. Ponnath Paul 51 TV Stadeln 38:36 2. M50
30. Brauner Juergen 79 SV Weiherhof 38:38 12. M
31. Huettner Stephan 65 Kein Verein 39:02 3. M40
32. Flach Alexander 70 TSV Ebermannstadt 39:13 2. M35
33. Brunner Norbert 60 Kein Verein 39:25 4. M45
34. Brodka Juergen 60 TV 1860 Fürth 39:39 5. M45
35. Grünbauer Hans-Peter 59 BBC Fürth Pirates 39:58 6. M45
36. Bittel Silke 75 TSV Altenberg 39:59 2. W30
37. Schatz Karl-Heinz 55 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 40:17 3. M50
38. Gerner Elmar 60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 40:48 7. M45
39. Mahr Andreas 72 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 40:53 5. M30
40. Schubert Klaus-Dieter 50 LAC Quelle Fürth 41:10 2. M55
41. Reichel Klaus 73 Kein Verein 41:21 6. M30
42. Amm Helmut 53 SV Seukendorf Skiclub 41:59 4. M50
43. Kiesel Heinz 67 Huettenbach 42:25 3. M35
44. Hohmuth-Dr Detlev 40 SV Bamberg 42:54 1. M60
45. Weise Michael 61 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 43:03 4. M40
46. Ertel Richard 56 Kein Verein 43:11 8. M45
47. Herzog Michael 68 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 43:32 4. M35
48. Gehrung Katja 69 SV Weiherhof 43:45 1. W35
49. WellnerDr. Kai-Uwe 67 Quelle AG 43:49 5. M35
50. Binner Claudia 57 FSV Großenseebach 43:54 1. W45
51. Helfrich Thomas 60 LG Frankenwiesel/Fürth 43:56 9. M45
52. Grünbauer Helmut 68 Kein Verein 44:00 6. M35
53. Karl Jochen 73 Quelle AG 44:09 7. M30
54. Berchtold Andreas 67 BC Regensburg 44:15 7. M35
55. Zaenkmann Markus 67 Kein Verein 44:39 8. M35
56. Schott Markus 69 Seukendorf 44:46 9. M35
57. Mueller Andreas 59 Kein Verein 44:47 10. M45
58. Hammon Uwe 56 Stadt Fürth 44:48 11. M45
59. Schneider Thorsten 84 Kein Verein 44:55 13. M
60. Herrmann Juergen 62 Kein Verein 44:56 5. M40
61. Schmidt Matthias 74 Stadt Fürth 45:12 8. M30
62. Dorn Johannes 67 LG Frankenwiesel Fürth 45:19 10. M35
63. Schlund-Wagner Martina 72 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 45:22 3. W30
64. Roeger Renate 65 TSV Burgfarrnbach 45:41 1. W40
65. Binhammer Harald 63 Kein Verein 45:53 6. M40
66. Henken-Mellies Parzival 89 LAC Quelle Fürth 46:24 2. MJB
67. Kuerzenberger Richard 39 TV 1860 Fürth 46:25 2. M60
68. Kornfeld Peter 34 LG Forchheim 46:51 3. M60
69. Sakowski Michael 81 Kein Verein 46:52 14. M
70. Leiberich Peter 56 ATSV Erlangen 46:57 12. M45
71. Gruß Wilhelm 61 Kein Verein 47:03 7. M40
72. Dengler Werner 56 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 47:59 13. M45
73. Koestler Tanja 77 TSV Burgfarrnbach 48:21 1. W
74. Key Juergen 60 1. FC Kalchreuth 48:22 14. M45
75. Prauße Dennis 76 TV 1860 Fürth 48:23 15. M
76. Heerwagen Christian 80 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 48:57 16. M
77. Beutemann Harry 59 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 49:03 15. M45
78. Issler Hans-Martin 68 Kein Verein 49:14 11. M35
79. Schmutterer Ute 66 TSV Oettingen 49:18 2. W35
80. VanTrill Petra 63 TV 1860 Fürth 49:20 2. W40
81. Franz Marcus 68 Seukendorf 49:37 12. M35
82. Luntz Hans 53 Kein Verein 50:08 5. M50
83. Urban Manfred 62 Oberasbach 51:24 8. M40
84. Kurzenberger Uwe 61 DAV-Lauf Simmelsdorf 51:28 9. M40
85. Niestroj Renate 58 Kein Verein 51:37 2. W45
86. Schwengler Franz 63 LC Torpedo Nürnberg 51:47 10. M40
87. Stein Jens 64 Kein Verein 51:48 11. M40
88. Dietz Steffan 70 Kein Verein 51:49 13. M35
89. Boettger Friederike 81 TV 1860 Fürth 52:15 17. M
90. Schwengler Barbara 65 LC Torpedo Nürnberg 52:24 3. W40
91. Sarnecki Bolko 59 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 52:37 16. M45
92. Kist Helga 67 Effeltrich 52:41 3. W35
93. Braun Markus 67 Stadt Fürth 53:15 14. M35
94. Schwarz Rita 52 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 53:39 1. W50
95. Stein Carola 66 Kein Verein 55:03 4. W35
96. Schugmann Golda 89 SG Fürth 55:14 1. WJB
97. Frank Susanne 65 Oberasbach 55:20 4. W40
98. White Gisela 64 Kein Verein 55:26 5. W40
99. Kaul Ines 68 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 56:26 5. W35
100. Jegzentis Indes 74 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 56:27 4. W30
101. Schneider Esther 54 Kein Verein 57:18 2. W50
102. Schneider Guenter 57 Kein Verein 57:19 17. M45
103. Breiter Oliver 76 Kein Verein 57:38 18. M
104. Kerres Anton 50 TV Münchberg 57:54 3. M55
105. Till Matthias 69 FC Grünsfeld 57:59 15. M35
106. Binhammer Juergen 67 Der Beck-Running Tea 59:15 16. M35
107. VanTrill Bernd 61 TV 1860 Fürth 59:48 12. M40
108. Szonn Andre 54 TSV Katzwang 05 1:00:46 6. M50
109. Schuetze Renate 59 Kein Verein 1:02:05 3. W45
110. Leutner Julia 76 Karstadt Quelle Vers. 1:02:06 2. W
111. Rogner Kerstin 72 Stadt Fürth 1:03:04 5. W30
112. Peuker Jutta 59 Stadt Fürth 1:03:05 4. W45
113. Knoefel Peter 61 Stadt Fürth 1:03:05 13. M40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler C - 1.500 Meter Schüler C - 1.500 Meter
1. Faerber Dominik 94 SG Quelle Fuerth 6:34
2. Schatz Lucas 94 LAC Quelle Fürth 6:41
3. Lawniczak Jason 94 LAC Quelle Fürth 6:51
4. Herderich Jonas 94 TSV Scheinfeld 6:53
5. Stein Jonas 95 Kein Verein 8:03
6. Emberger Lorenz 94 TV Kötzting 8:10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler D - 1.500 Meter Schüler D - 1.500 Meter
1. Hager Daniel 96 TV Kötzting 7:06
2. Popp Nils 96 TV 1860 Fürth 7:43
3. Zellhoefer Marc 97 LAC Quelle Fürth 8:02
4. Glass Hendrik 97 TV 1860 Fürth 8:03
5. Rau Ludwig 97 TV 1860 Fürth 8:04
6. Stein Lennart 98 Kein Verein 8:06
7. Buehler Lukas 97 TV 1860 Fürth 8:56
8. Schmaelzlein Tim 97 TV 1860 Fürth 9:20
9. Foerster Tim-Julius 97 TV 1860 Fürth 9:21
10. Schroepfer Max 97 TV 1860 Fürth 9:44
11. Brenner Johannes 98 TV 1860 Fürth 9:45
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen C - 1.500 Meter Schülerinnen C - 1.500 Meter
1. Weiß Laura 94 TV Kötzting 6:45
2. Pechtl Miriam 94 TV Kötzting 6:52
3. Jaich Madeleine 94 TV Kötzting 6:52
4. Schuebel Hannah 94 LAC Quelle Fürth 6:53
5. Dennis Jemima 94 LAC Quelle Fürth 7:03
6. Retsch Nina 94 LAC Quelle Fürth 7:10
7. Fischer Lena 95 TV Kötzting 7:11
8. Barth Martina 94 TV Kötzting 7:16
9. Weiß Magdalena 94 TV Kötzting 7:17
10. Zellhoefer Sarah 94 LAC Quelle Fürth 7:19
11. Huelsenbeck Alina 95 TSV Scheinfeld 7:31
12. Haertefelder Lisa 95 LAC Quelle Fürth 7:32
13. Hager Sophia 95 TV Kötzting 7:36
14. Kappenberger Kristina 95 TV Kötzting 7:49
15. Futschik Elisa 95 LAC Quelle Fürth 7:50
16. Faerber Jessica 94 SG Quelle Fuerth 7:52
17. Hofmaier Miriam 95 TV Kötzting 7:56
18. Wolf Louise 95 TV 1860 Fürth 8:51
19. Mueller Jenny 95 Kein Verein 10:40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen D - 1.500 Meter Schülerinnen D - 1.500 Meter
1. Zellhoefer Laura 96 LAC Quelle Fürth 7:23
2. Ploetz Elisabeth 96 TV Kötzting 7:33
3. Jaich Michele 97 TV Kötzting 7:34
4. Mens Iabella 96 Post SV Nürnberg 7:45
5. Pechtl Veronika 96 TV Kötzting 7:57
6. Faerber Nadja 96 TV 1860 Fürth 8:14
7. Wein Julia 98 TV 1860 Fürth 8:16
8. Schmidt Carina 96 TV 1860 Fürth 8:34
9. Schroll Jacqueline 97 Kein Verein 8:49
10. Glas Rebecca 97 LAC Quelle Fürth 9:04
11. Fischer Lisa 97 TV 1860 Fürth 9:59
12. Hofmann Anne-Kathrin 96 LAC Quelle Fürth 10:21
13. Lindenmeier Lena 97 TV 1860 Fürth 10:28
14. Leibbrandt Michelle 96 TV 1860 Fürth 10:38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler A - 3.000 Meter Schüler A - 3.000 Meter
1. Simstich Toni 91 TV Kötzting 11:38
2. Sorne Philippe 90 Kein Verein 12:23
3. Henken-Mellies Valentin 91 Kein Verein 12:53
4. Voigt Johann-Lukas 91 TV 1860 Fürth 12:58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler B - 3.000 Meter Schüler B - 3.000 Meter
1. Kappenberger Kim 93 TV Kötzting 11:47
2. Loeßlein Manuel 93 LAC Quelle Fürth 11:48
3. Kager Christian 93 TV Kötzting 11:54
4. Ploetz Tobias 93 TV Kötzting 11:56
5. Saller Sebastian 92 LAC Quelle Fürth 12:14
6. Vogl Andy 92 LAC Quelle Fürth 12:25
7. Voigt Arthur 93 TV 1860 Fürth 13:00
8. Hofmann Julian 92 TV 1860 Fürth 13:33
9. Schroll Oliver 93 LAC Quelle Fürth 13:46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen A - 3.000 Meter Schülerinnen A - 3.000 Meter
1. Schmidt Julia 90 LAC Quelle Fürth 11:52
2. Barth Christina 91 TV Kötzting 13:06
3. Kager Sandra 91 TV Kötzting 13:51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen B - 3.000 Meter Schülerinnen B - 3.000 Meter
1. Funk Christina 92 LAC Quelle Fürth 12:30
2. Raab Maritta 92 LG Hersbrucker Alb 12:36
3. Hierold Nina 92 TSV Zirndorf 12:41
4. Greczmiel Julia 92 LAC Quelle Fürth 12:56
5. Augustin Katharina 92 TV Kötzting 12:59
6. Schnell Carina 92 LAC Quelle Fürth 13:12
7. Woerdehoff Lea-Maria 93 TSV Zirndorf 13:23
8. Schnell Luisa 92 LAC Quelle Fürth 13:26
9. Luidinant Fortuna 92 TV 1860 Fürth 13:30
10. Stein Corinna 93 LAC Quelle Fürth 13:57
11. Koch-Weiß Agnes 93 LAC Quelle Fürth 14:08
12. Pechtl Franziska 92 TV Kötzting 14:10
13. Henken-Melies Freia 93 LAC Quelle Fürth 15:06
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- männliche Jugend B - Seniorinnen W60 - 5.000 Meter
1. Havenga Leon 64 Kein Verein 20:15 1. M40
2. Forman Clemens 86 TSV Altenberg 20:30 1. MJA
3. Forster Lisa 87 LG Erlangen 22:17 1. WJA
4. Keil Michael 63 Kein Verein 25:03 2. M40
5. Hoehnemann Klaus 61 Kein Verein 27:09 3. M40
6. Rau Hiltrud 85 Kein Verein 27:16 1. W
7. Berckemeyer Hermann 31 LAC Quelle Fürth 28:41 1. M60
8. Loeßlein Anne 60 Kein Verein 28:54 1. W45
9. Roßhirt Christian 65 Kein Verein 29:04 4. M40
10. Cortus Josef 58 Kein Verein 29:23 1. M45
11. Ran-Heß Friederike 72 TV 1860 Fürth 29:48 1. W30
12. Meindl Dagmar 58 Karstadt Quelle Versicherung 30:04 2. W
13. Kraekel Eva-Maria 57 TV 1860 Fürth 30:55 2. W45
14. Meissner Theresa 55 SPVGG Nürnberg 31:15 1. W50
15. Brodka Anna 84 Kein Verein 31:56 3. W
16. Hartmann Elke 62 Kein Verein 32:00 1. W40
17. Gebauer Edith 53 Karstadt Quelle Versicherung 44:55 2. W50
Ergebnisliste Walking
Männer-Walking - 6.000 Meter
1. Dreßlein Heinrich 43 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld 47:25
2. Fleischer Gerhard 63 LAC Quelle F|rth 47:26
3. Huebl Hans 37 Kein Verein 47:26
4. Spicka Wolfgang 47 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld 49:11
Frauen-Walking - 6.000 Meter
1. Knabe Kathrin 69 Kein Verein 43:32
2. Wendinger Gislinde 58 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld 47:26
3. Jugel-Herderich Irmgard 62 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld 47:26
4. Mueller Dagmar 60 Kein Verein 48:04
5. Schindler Elisabeth 63 Kein Verein 48:05
6. Lindner Sandra 74 Kein Verein 49:10
7. Ultsch Helga 64 Die Zenngrundwalkerinnen 51:04
8. Roelle Silvia 63 Die Zenngrundwalkerinnen 51:05
9. Winter Rita Kein Verein 51:09
10. Boe_ Manuela 72 Kein Verein 52:34
11. Bernhart Gertraud 45 TV 1860 F|rth 56:52
12. Schumm Frieda 53 BSV Baiersdorf 57:08
13. Tropschug Ursula 59 Die Zenngrundwalkerinnen 1:00:39
14. Fries Andrea 57 Die Zenngrundwalkerinnen 1:00:55
15. Gonzalez Maria 54 TV 1860 F|rth 1:00:57