Home

Ich und meine Wettkämpfe

Aktuelles vom Ansbacher Laufgeschehen

Cross-Serie des Kreises Ansbach

Lauftermine

Statistik

Fotogalerie

Links

Gästebuch

Impressum / Kontakt

Zenntallauf

Zenntallauf am 18.09.2005 in Neuhof/Zenn

10 km - Zenntallauf
Pl.  AK.Pl   Jg. Name         Vorname   Verein                Zeit
1.   1.M35   1966 Zeh          Thomas    TSV Burghaslach       00:35:40
2.   1.M20   1984 Düll         Holger    SB Uffenheim          00:35:54
3.   1.M30   1972 Müller       Gerd      TSV Neustadt          00:38:50
4.   1.M45   1957 Haas         Johann    ASC Tennenlohe        00:39:16
5.   1.M40   1965 Finster      Stephan   TSV Burghaslach       00:40:16
6.   1.M55   1948 Joas         Rainer    TSV Dinkelsbühl       00:40:45
7.   2.M45   1958 Lunz         Karl      TSV Markt Erlbach     00:42:11
8.   3.M45   1958 Zimmermann   Klaus     SVV Weigenheim        00:42:13
9.   2.M20   1982 Kroner       Andreas   SV Neuhof             00:42:22
10.  2.M35   1967 Wehr         Jürgen    TSV Scheinfeld        00:42:25
11.  1.M25   1977 Kriesl       Jürgen    .                     00:42:27
12.  3.M35   1966 Trenkler     Mario     ASV Veitsbronn        00:42:37
13.  4.M45   1958 Lechner      Willi     TSV Dinkelsbühl       00:42:54
14.  2.M30   1975 Bogendörfer  Gerhard   .                     00:42:58
15.  2.M40   1962 Kuhn         Wolfgang  TSV Scheinfeld        00:43:22
16.  2.M55   1949 Haßler       Willi     TSV Burghaslach       00:43:40
17.  5.M45   1959 Fehler       Willi     TSV Neustadt          00:44:00
18.  6.M45   1960 Hieronymus   Günter    TSV Langenfeld        00:44:04
19.  1.M50   1955 Goettlicher  Rainer    ASC Tennenlohe        00:44:05
20.  3.M30   1973 Schweigert   Wolfgang  TSV Neustadt          00:44:30
21.  7.M45   1959 Stark        Roland    .                     00:44:38
22.  4.M35   1967 Albrecht     Bernd     TV Ochsenfurt         00:44:49
23.  3.M20   1982 Breuer       Philipp   .                     00:45:24
24.  3.M40   1962 Kammleiter   Norbert   LG Gnötzheim          00:46:10
25.  4.M40   1962 Stoeppel     Bernd     .                     00:47:55
26.  3.M55   1949 Ziener       Karl      TSV Neustadt          00:48:17
27.  1.W35   1968 Weglehner    Sigrun    Flinke Wiesel Baudenb 00:48:23
28.  2.M50   1953 Koclir       Wilfried  ASV Ippesheim         00:48:25
29.  4.M55   1950 Kronester    Robert    TSV Burghaslach       00:48:43
30.  5.M35   1967 Kern         Thomas    .                     00:48:57
31.  1.M65   1939 Weiß         Gerhard   TSV Neustadt          00:49:00
32.  6.M35   1969 Engerer      Alfred    Milchhaus Altziegenr  00:49:28
33.  1.W40   1961 Biletzky-H.  Regina    TSV Neustadt          00:51:03
34.  8.M45   1959 Hüller       Günter    TSV Neustadt          00:51:04
35.  2.W40   1965 Röger        Renate    TSV Burgfarrnbach     00:52:18
36.  5.M40   1963 Dabisch      Udo       .                     00:52:43
37.  3.M50   1952 Inkmann      Franz     .                     00:53:24
38.  2.W35   1967 Hußenether   Martina   TSV Neustadt          00:53:40
39.  1.M14   1991 Helmreich    Yannick   .                     00:55:15
40.  6.M40   1964 Helmreich    Guenter   .                     00:55:32
41.  3.W35   1970 Bauch        Angelika  .                     00:56:07
42.  9.M45   1959 Meier        Wolfgang  .                     00:56:15
43.  2.M14   1991 Weilgony     Marian    .                     00:56:46
44.  7.M35   1969 Weilgony     Michael   .                     00:56:47
45.  4.W35   1968 Kammleiter   Diana     LG Gnötzheim          00:57:19
46.  5.W35   1967 Schmitt      Barbara   .                     00:58:04
47.  4.M50   1954 Kutzner      Siegmar   .                     00:58:05
48.  8.M35   1968 Egelsee      Thomas    .                     01:01:11
49.  4.M20   1985 Weghorn      Jochen    SV Hagenbüchach       01:01:12
50.  9.M35   1968 Prell        Robert    .                     01:01:28
51.  6.W35   1969 Prell        Beate     .                     01:01:29
52.  10.M45  1960 Bartsch      Norbert   .                     01:03:27
53.  1.W25   1979 Donner       Caroline  .                     01:08:10
54.  3.W40   1964 Mahlein      Margit    .                     01:08:15

5 km - Dorflauf
Pl.  AK.Pl   Jg.  Name          Vorname    Verein                Zeit
1.   1.MIX20 1981 Czernicky     Thomas     TUS Feuchtwangen      00:18:58
2.   1.MIX8  1996 Rinke         Simon      SVS Münchsteinach     00:23:45
3.   1.MIX10 1994 Rinke         Kai        SVS Münchsteinach     00:24:38
4.   1.MIX14 1990 Kroner        Stefan     SV Neuhof             00:24:46
5.   2.MIX8  1996 Pfaffenberger Felix      .                     00:25:39
6.   2.MIX10 1995 Lunz          Nadine     TSV Markt Erlbach     00:25:45
7.   3.MIX8  1997 Petschler     Lea        Lauftreff Gollhofen   00:26:08
8.   4.MIX8  1996 Weilgony      Nicolas    TSV Markt Erlbach     00:26:29
9.   1.MIX35 1969 Weilgony      Susanne    TSV Markt Erlbach     00:26:38
10.  2.MIX35 1970 Bauer         Corina     .                     00:27:45
11.  1.MIX50 1953 Göß           Friedrich  SV Losaurach          00:27:54
12.  1.MIX30 1972 Stoeppel      Ingrid     .                     00:28:32
13.  3.MIX35 1969 Bauer         Heiko      .                     00:28:46
14.  5.MIX8  1996 Fillip        Hanna      Lauftreff Gollhofen   00:29:29
15.  1.MIX12 1992 Lunz          Miriam     TSV Markt Erlbach     00:31:39
16.  6.MIX8  1996 Bauer         Jessica    .                     00:36:18
17.  7.MIX8  1996 Müllmaier     Laura      .                     00:38:08

5 km - Walking
Pl.  AK.Pl   Jg.  Name          Vorname  Verein                 Zeit
1.   1.MIX8  1996 Zweschper     Jonathan .                      00:36:01
2.   1.MIX10 1994 Zwetschper    Michal   .                      00:36:01
3.   1.MIX55 1947 Schobert      Wolfgang TSV Neustadt           00:38:45
4.   1.MIX12 1993 Pfaffenberger Vanessa  TSV Markt Erlbach      00:39:49
5.   1.MIX45 1956 Weiß          Inge     .                      00:40:01
6.   1.MIX40 1963 Pfeiffer      Anita    .                      00:40:02
7.   2.MIX10 1994 Ruppert       Mario    .                      00:42:00
8.   2.MIX45 1956 Ruppert       Klaus    .                      00:42:01
9.   2.MIX40 1962 Hebert        Allen    .                      00:42:04
10.  3.MIX10 1994 Hebert        Monica   .                      00:42:05
11.  1.MIX35 1967 Knapp         Marion   SC Trautskirchen       00:42:24
12.  3.MIX40 1964 Bernhardt     Gerd     .                      00:42:39
13.  4.MIX40 1961 Hammer        Herbert  .                      00:43:19
14.  2.MIX35 1967 Hasieber      Doris    TSV Wilhermsdorf       00:43:33
15.  5.MIX40 1963 Böhmländer    Brigitte TSV Wilhermsdorf       00:43:34
16.  1.MIX20 1982 Meier         Stephanie .                      00:44:08
17.  2.MIX20 1981 Simon         Stefanie .                      00:44:09
18.  6.MIX40 1965 Taubmann      Claudia  .                      00:44:21
19.  3.MIX45 1960 Graf          Doris    .                      00:44:37
20.  7.MIX40 1963 Hammer        Heidi    .                      00:44:38
21.  8.MIX40 1962 Schmidt       Anita    .                      00:49:07