|
8. Neuendettelsauer Kirchweihlauf 2005 am 3. Juli 2005
Lauf 5: Hauptlauf 6720m 1.
1.MHK Patzke, Hannes LG Kreis Ansbach 21:21,2 2. 2.MHK Durst,
Karl New Line Team Pleinfeld 21:53,9 3. 3.MHK Strauch,
Christian SC Roth 21:58,2 4. 1.M35 Zeh,
Peter
o.V. 23:19,1 5. 1.M55 Edelmann,
Fritz TSV Dinkelsbühl 24:27,6 5. 4.MHK Neukam,
Christian TSC Neuendettelsau 24:27,6 7. 5.MHK Czernicky,
Thomas TUS Feuchtwangen 24:37,6 8. 6.MHK Keitel,
Thomas Polizei Heilsbronn 26:38,9 9. 1.M40 Singer,
Jürgen St. Nikolai 26:42,6 10. 1.M45 Meierhuber,
Hermann TV Heilsbronn 26:47,4 11. 2.M45 Lechner,
Wilii TSV Dinkelsbühl 26:49,1 12. 1.W45 Rupp,
Brigitte SC Roth 27:39,4 13.
2.M35 Lehnert, Jürgen TSC Neuendettelsau 28:18,6 14. 3.M45 Machui,
Joachim ESV Treuchtlingen 28:23,8 15. 7.MHK Schukat,
Björn TSC Neuendettelsau 28:35,2 16. 2.M40 Huber,
Dietmar TSC Neuendettelsau 28:45,9 17. 4.M45 Hebold,
Hilmar o.V.
29:31,7 18. 8.MHK Loscher, Rolf TSC Neuendettelsau 29:49,6 19.
3.M40 Grinda, Helmut TV Heilsbronn 30:05,6 20.
5.M45 Schmid, Michael
o.V. 30:11,9 21. 1.MJB Dreißig,
Markus TSC Neuendettelsau 30:18,9 22. 4.M40 Fritsche,
Thomas 1. FC Heilsbronn 30:25,8 23. 1.M50 Haselmann,
Franz TV Heilsbronn 30:26,7 24. 5.M40 Kohl,
Günter TSC Neuendettelsau 30:35,6 25. 6.M45 Radke,
Günter TUSPO Roßtal 30:52,4 26. 6.M40 Archut,
Siegfried Polizei Heilsbronn 31:01,9 27. 9.MHK Volz,
Thorsten Augustana Runners 31:10,2 28. 3.M35 Baierlein,
Achim Polizei Heilsbronn 31:25,9 29. 7.M45 Petrasch,
Rainer o.V. 32:27,7 30.
2.M55 Link, Georg TSC Neuendettelsau 32:46,4 30. 7.M40 Vollet,
Günther o.V. 32:46,4 32.
10.MHK Traube, Andy Polizei Heilsbronn 32:53,6 33. 8.M45 Frey,
Helmut Polizei Heilsbronn 33:01,4 34. 3.M55 Schmidt,
Johann o.V. 33:40,3 35.
4.M35 De Groot
o.V. 33:40,7 36. 8.M40 Schindler-Strauß, Albert
o.V. 33:49,9 37. 4.M55 Tontsch,
Hermann o.V. 33:57,1 38.
11.MHK Schreiber, Gerhard TSC Neuendettelsau 34:29,9 39. 12.MHK Baaske,
Ricky Polizei Heilsbronn 36:09,7 40. 1.WHK Weeger,
Christiane Polizei Heilsbronn 36:32,6 41. 5.M35 Mastek,
Manfred TSC Neuendettelsau 37:02,5 42. 5.M55 Eckert,
Herwig o.V.
39:50,6 43. 1.WJA Scheibenberger, Kathrin o.V.
41:29,4 44. 9.M45 Scholl, Walter
o.V. 46:50,1 45. 2.M50 Kreitmeier,
Agidius Polizei Heilsbronn 50:25,0 45. 9.M40 Bittel, Ingbert
TSC Neuendettelsau 50:25,0
Lauf 4: Hobbylauf 1920m 1.
Scheibenberger, Tina o.V. 7:40,6 WJB 2. Radke,
Günter Tuspo Roßtal 7:41,2 M45 3. Fuoß,
Joachim o.V. 8:39,6
M35 4. Raum, Michael TSC Neuendettelsau 9:19,8 M40
Lauf 3: 960m Schüler M12 -
M15, Schülerinnen W12 und W13
Klasse M12 JG 93 1. Strauß,
Jonathan TSC Neuendettelsau 3:42,5 2. Kepplinger, Ivo TSC
Neuendettelsau 3:51,2
Klasse M13 JG 92 1. Großberger, Jonas TSC Neuendettelsau
3:32,5 2. Gillich, Robert TSV Windsbach 3:54,2
Klasse M14 JG
91 1. Gillich, Stefan TSV Windsbach 3:18,3 2. Fihavango,
Emanuel TSC Neuendettelsau 3:54,8
Klasse M15 JG 90 1. Roth,
Andreas o.V. 3:12,7
Klasse
W12 JG 93 1. Heining, Lisa TSV Ansbach
3:53,4 2. Barreto, Marielle TSC Neuendettelsau 4:11,2
Klasse W13 JG 92 1. May,
Enes TSC Neuendettelsau 3:21,0 2. Ordner,
Luisa TSC Neuendettelsau 3:23,8 3. Stellwag, Anja
TSC Neuendettelsau 3:51,8 4. Vollet, Ramona TSC Neuendettelsau 4:06,1
Lauf 2: 960m Schülerinnen W5 bis W11 (JG 2000 - 1994)
Klasse W5 JG 00 1. Wagner,
Susanne TSC Neuendettelsau 5:52,9
Klasse W6 JG 99 1. Barts,
Melina TSC Neuendettelsau 5:38,9 2. Geise,
Amelie TSC Neuendettelsau 5:40,6 3. Kohl,
Julia TSC Neuendettelsau 5:45,1 4. Meier,
Johanna TSC Neuendettelsau 5:49,9 5. Arlt, Franziska TSC
Neuendettelsau 5:58,1
Klasse W7 JG98 1. Frank, Ann-Katrin TSC Neuendettelsau
4:29,9 2. Teil, Marina TSC Neuendettelsau 4:37,2 3. Bittel,
Josefine TSC Neuendettelsau 4:42,5 4. Grillenberger, Mona TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:44,2 5. Kohl, Helena TSC Neuendettelsau
4:45,1 6. Müller, Nicole TSC Neuendettelsau 4:56,7 7. Schödel,
Clara TSC Neuendettelsau 5:05,0 8. Wilhelmi, Luisa TSC
Neuendettelsau 5:07,1 9. Weinberger, Nicole TSC Neuendettelsau 5:07,6 10. Steinbauer,
Katharina TSC Neuendettelsau 5:10,7 11. Woityschyn, Tatjana TSC Neuendettelsau 5:28,9 12.
Leidel, Milena TSC Neuendettelsau 5:33,0 13. Vogel,
Celine TSC Neuendettelsau 5:52,4 14. Stauffer, Lea
TSC Neuendettelsau 6:00,5
Klasse W8 JG 97 1. Brosel, Jana TSC
Neuendettelsau 3:58,9 2. Wedrich, Laura TSC Neuendettelsau
4:16,3 3. Maag, Michaela TSC Neuendettelsau 4:18,5 4. Dörfer,
Jennifer TSC Neuendettelsau 4:19,0 5. Bruss, Kathrin TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:21,5 6. Maag, Anna-Lena TSC Neuendettelsau
4:24,4 7. Kaiser, Marena TSC Neuendettelsau 4:25,5 8. Singer,
Kristin TSC Neuendettelsau 4:35,7 9. Buchinger, Annika TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:38,0 10. Mastek, Helena TSC Neuendettelsau 4:54,0 11.
Winkler, Franziska TSC Neuendettelsau 4:55,8 12. Fischer, Isabella TSC
Neuendettelsau 5:02,9
Klasse W9 JG 96 1. Ammon, Jana
o.V. 3:57,7 2. Strauß,
Zoe TSC Neuendettelsau 4:06,6 3. Nüsse,
Pauline TSC Neuendettelsau 4:20,3 4. Scheiderer, Saskia TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:35,4 5. Nüsse, Amelie TSC Neuendettelsau
4:36,2 6. Enderlein, Silvia TSC Neuendettelsau 4:36,3 7. Grillenberger, Laura TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:37,6
Klasse W10 JG 95 1. Nüsse, Corinna TSC
Neuendettelsau 3:48,0 2. Steinbauer, Lisa TSC Neuendettelsau 4:04,3 3.
Bitter, Laura TSC Neuendettelsau 4:33,2 4. Kittel,
Laura TSC Neuendettelsau 4:33,7
Klasse W11 JG 94 1. Ammon,
Mona o.V.
3:50,9 2. Scholl, Franziska o.V.
4:36,7 3. Gillich, Anita
o.V. 4:54,6 4. Bitter,
Clara TSC Neuendettelsau 5:16,8
Lauf 1: 960m Schüler M5 bis M11 (JG 2000 -
1994)
Klasse M5 JG 00 1. Drittner, Moritz TSC
Neuendettelsau 5:28,0 2. Frank, Lukas TSC Neuendettelsau
5:58,2 3. Schrödel, Johann TSC Neuendettelsau 6:03,4 4. Hofstetter,
Julius TSC Neuendettelsau 6:44,8 5. Bittel, Aaron TSC
Neuendettelsau 7:23,4
Klasse M6 JG 99 1. Roth, Simon
o.V. 5:01,1 2. Fuoß,
David TSC Neuendettelsau 5:22,5 3. Querbach,
Manuel TSC Neuendettelsau 5:27,1
Klasse M7 JG 98 1. Raum,
Marcel TSC Neuendettelsau 4:17,6 2. Plischke, Michael
TSC Neuendettelsau 4:23,6 3. Thorsch, Maurice TSC Neuendettelsau 4:28,3 4.
Seger, Timo TSC Neuendettelsau 4:43,5
Klasse M8 JG 97 1. Plischke,
Tobias TSC Neuendettelsau 3:43,1 2. Wedler, Florian TSC
Neuendettelsau 3:49,0 3. Trenz, Markus TSC Neuendettelsau
3:50,0 4. Roth, Ludwig
o.V. 4:07,4 5. Preißl,
Tobias TSC Neuendettelsau 4:22,9 6. Moser,
Thomas TSC Neuendettelsau 4:58,3
Klasse M9 JG 98 1. Wedel,
Max TSC Neuendettelsau 3:51,9 2. Mayer,
Fabian TSC Neuendettelsau 3:53,0 3. Kepplinger, Jannis TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:05,4 4. Einzinger, Simon TSC Neuendettelsau 4:09,5 5.
Wedler, Christoph TSC Neuendettelsau 4:18,5 6. Hummel, Martin TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:21,4 7. Scholl, Maximilian
o.V. 4:23,9 8. Schmidt,
Jens TSC Neuendettelsau 4:25,6 9. Müller, Dominik TSC
Neuendettelsau 4:29,5 10. Gassami, Simon TSC Neuendettelsau 5:01,8 11.
Kaya, Mert TSC Neuendettelsau 5:03,4
Klasse M10 JG 95 1. Kaiser,
Niklas TSC Neuendettelsau 3:39,7 2. Ordner, Hannes TSC
Neuendettelsau 3:44,6 3. Seger, Andreas TSC Neuendettelsau
3:53,6 4. Vollet, Tobias TSC Neuendettelsau 4:00,2 5. Ordner,
Lukas TSC Neuendettelsau 4:01,6 6. Heining,
Max TSC Neuendettelsau 4:37,2 7. Korkmaz,
Erol TSC Neuendettelsau 4:41,6 8. Chalil, Tzyhan
TSC Neuendettelsau 4:52,5 9. Imbram, Halil TSC Neuendettelsau
6:13,7
Klasse M11 JG 94 1. Wedel, Andreas TSC Neuendettelsau 3:24,6 2.
Dengler, Max TSC Neuendettelsau 3:41,0 3. Schwab,
Florian TSC Neuendettelsau 3:47,7 4. Einzinger, Florian TSC
Neuendettelsau 3:48,6 5. Singer, Philipp TSC Neuendettelsau
3:59,1 6. Schmidt, Patrick TSC Neuendettelsau 4:08,5
|