|
Fürth, 12.10.2003 Fürther Kärwa-Lauf 2003 Volkslauf/Walking für Männer, Frauen, Jugend, Schüler
Ergebnisliste: ------------------------------------------------------------------------
1) weibliche Jugend B - 7500 m
1. Kipper, Anita 86 Kein Verein 39:24
2. Valerius, Carmen 86 TV 1848 Erlangen 41:18
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2) weibliche Jugend A - 7500
1. Dittmar, Beate 85 Kein Verein 34:13
------------------------------------------------------------------------
3) männliche Jugend B - 7500 m
1. Heuke, Mats 86 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 25:30
2. Reinwand, Sebastian 87 TV 21 Büchenbach 26:24
3. Thumm, Patrick 87 SC Roth 1952 26:30
4. Höflinger, Daniel 87 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 26:35
5. Deckert, Marius 87 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 27:29
6. Schmidt, Helmut 86 Kein Verein 31:45
7. Kleylein, Alexander 86 Kein Verein 32:34
8. Fehm, Thomas 86 Kein Verein 41:19
------------------------------------------------------------------------
4) männliche Jugend A - 7500 m
1. Baier, Heiko 84 LG Baunatal / ACT Kassel 23:57
2. Stürmer, Christian 84 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 24:48
3. Hilpert, Florian 85 Kein Verein 30:54
4. Meredith, Daniel 84 Kein Verein 37:32
5. Alibegovic, Sead 85 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 41:19
6. Stöhr, Andreas 85 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 41:46
7. Zogel, Benjamin 84 Infra Fürth 46:44
------------------------------------------------------------------------
5) Frauen (Hauptklasse) - 7500 m
1. Meltsaeva, Oksana 75 Ukraine 27:10
2. Stucke, Kathrin 82 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 28:27
3. Heller, Maja 80 Kein Verein 31:55
4. Lio, Katrin 83 Kein Verein 33:42
5. Nicolaus, Yvonne 78 Kein Verein 36:09
6. Scholz, Heike 74 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 37:10
7. Bär, Andrea 79 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 39:31
8. Fehm, Katja 75 Kein Verein 41:19
9. Ruckriegel, Andrea 74 QUELLE AG 42:55
10. Zitzmann, Rita 74 QUELLE AG 43:02
11. Kohler, Christiane 74 Kein Verein 44:47
12. Schorn, Silke 78 Kein Verein 44:48
13. Lechner, Marion 78 Kein Verein 46:03
14. Schmitz, Anna Katharina 77 Kein Verein 46:45
15. Weber, Doris 76 Kein Verein 48:02
------------------------------------------------------------------------
6) Seniorinnen W30 - 7500 m
1. Hippmann, Judith 70 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 28:56
2. Benzinger-Kuhl, Irina 70 Kein Verein 35:04
3. Winter, Claudia 71 Kein Verein 38:52
4. Rogner, Kerstin 72 Kein Verein 42:51
5. Egerer, Stefanie 72 Infra Fürth 44:35
6. Stein, Silke 70 Kein Verein 44:51
7. Lutz, Birgit 71 Kein Verein 45:15
8. Karafyllis, Sonia 72 Kein Verein 45:18
------------------------------------------------------------------------
7) Seniorinnen W35 - 7500 m
1. Schindler, Daniela 67 Kein Verein 28:06
2. Kestel, Birgit 65 Kein Verein 28:20
3. Kipper, Helene 65 Kein Verein 28:36
4. Serkiz, Beata 67 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 29:55
5. Hermeling, Angelika 64 Kein Verein 30:39
6. Schmidt, Ulrike 67 TV Fürth 1860 32:39
7. Röger, Renate 65 TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach 33:00
8. Bauer, Siglinde 68 SV Weiherhof 37:30
9. Kaul, Ines 68 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 38:31
10. Hauke, Petra 68 MTV Bamberg 40:17
11. Hackstein, Bettina 66 Kein Verein 40:37
12. Röder, Andrea 64 Kein Verein 42:34
13. Schwarte, Ulla 65 Kein Verein 42:52
14. Pichl, Petra 65 Infra Fürth 43:02
15. Burkhardt, Claudia 67 Kein Verein 44:37
16. Göttlinger, Ruth 64 Kein Verein 45:08
------------------------------------------------------------------------
8) Seniorinnen W40 - 7500 m
1. Saumer, Irene 60 Kein Verein 28:35
2. Böhm, Sabine 62 ASV Niederndorf 29:44
3. van Trill, Petra 63 TV Fürth 1860 33:51
4. Schug, Heike 62 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 37:11
5. Hausen, Christiane 61 TV Fürth 1860 37:20
6. Sigl, Claudia 63 BSG Sparkasse Nürnberg 37:24
7. Rosenow, Sigrid 62 TV Fürth 1860/Volleyball 38:32
8. Zimmermann, Doris 63 SC Obermichelbach 39:04
9. Spielberger, Heidi 62 MTV Bamberg 40:18
10. Müller, Monika QUELLE AG 40:38
11. Leonhardt, Gabi 60 Kein Verein 40:46
12. Schubert, Ingrid 60 Kein Verein 43:55
13. Ehrler, Susanne QUELLE AG 45:21
------------------------------------------------------------------------
9) Seniorinnen W45 - 7500 m
1. Sips, Elisabeth 54 Kein Verein 29:45
2. Schlemmer, Hedwig 57 ASV Niederndorf 30:38
3. Otersen, Anette 55 Kein Verein 40:50
4. Peters, Monika 58 Kein Verein 43:28
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10) Seniorinnen W50 - 7500 m
1. Goldschatz, Ingrid 43 TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach 34:40
2. Hadeler, Waltraud 49 Kein Verein 37:18
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11) Männer (Hauptklasse) - 7500 m
1. Hedrit, Embaye 76 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 21:43
2. Dietz, Oliver 77 LG Braunschweig 21:44
3. Sitkovskyy, Alexander 78 Ukraine 21:49
4. Kimosop, Edward 79 Kenya 21:59
5. Kemboi, Hillary 86 Kenya 22:15
6. Hallmann, Sebastian 77 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 22:22
7. Krauspe, Jahn 82 LG Domspitz Regensburg 22:24
8. Killy, Joshua 71 Kenya 22:29
9. Knoblich, Christian 76 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 22:31
10. Theimer, Franz 81 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 23:20
11. Katib, Joseph 82 LG Erlangen 23:35
12. Lux, Alexander 82 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 24:32
13. Ganzmann, Markus 81 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 25:00
14. Day, Bjorn 83 LG Erlangen 25:13
15. Jordan, James 82 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 25:41
16. Hummer, Frank 78 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 26:04
17. Jahn, Daniel 83 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 26:11
18. Schrage, Guido 74 TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 26:38
19. Deutschmann, Marc 77 Kein Verein 27:43
20. Brähler, Timo LG Baunatal / ACT Kassel 27:46
21. Leopold, Stefan 76 OSC Berlin 27:51
22. Stöcker, Sebastian 82 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 28:11
23. Albig, Hannes 74 1. FC Nürnberg 28:46
24. Teichert, Jürgen Kein Verein 28:52
25. Steinkirchner, Florian 80 Kein Verein 29:08
26. Steinkirchner, Sebastian 80 Kein Verein 29:43
27. Bangert, Janek 74 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 30:37
28. Schwab, Stephan 74 TSV Neustadt 31:00
29. Weiss, Daniel 77 Kein Verein 33:01
30. Germishuizen, Jaque 74 Südafrika 33:03
31. Schopf, Michael 75 Kein Verein 33:12
32. Turnwald, Ingo 79 Infra Fürth 34:18
33. Paxinos, Antonios 80 Kein Verein 34:24
34. Kupferschmidt, Moritz 82 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 34:25
35. Schedel, Hartmut 78 Kein Verein 34:30
36. Göppner, Andre 81 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 35:44
37. Wiesler, Stefan 76 Kein Verein 36:08
38. Martin, Björn 78 Kein Verein 36:15
39. Mersch, Matthias 75 Kein Verein 36:27
40. Fuchs, Andy 75 Kein Verein 36:31
41. Fischer, Thomas 74 Kein Verein 36:33
42. Beinhofer, Franz 82 QUELLE AG 36:58
43. Nicolaus, Stefan 79 Kein Verein 37:32
44. Moyses, Andreas 82 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 38:46
45. Franz, Jürgen 75 Kein Verein 41:23
46. Egeli, Erdogan 76 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 41:26
47. Turbanisch, Michael 75 Kein Verein 42:20
48. Lappe, Christian 82 Infra Fürth 43:03
49. Klein, Jürgen 75 Kein Verein 46:46
50. Weber, Peter 77 Kein Verein 48:03
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12) Senioren M30 - 7500 m
1. Nürnberger, Dirk 70 LG Bonn Troisdorf 22:55
2. Tadesse, Desta 72 Kein Verein 25:37
3. Poncette, Marc 70 LG Erlangen 26:00
4. Schips, Oliver 71 Kein Verein 27:58
5. Ziemainz, Dr. Heko 69 Kein Verein 29:05
6. Schneider, Ingo 73 Kein Verein 30:05
7. Koller, Kai 72 Kein Verein 30:16
8. Fleischer, Martin 71 Kein Verein 30:20
9. Summ, Markus 70 Kein Verein 31:11
10. Kraus, Jürgen 73 Kein Verein 32:03
11. Paschiks, Rafael 69 Studio Vital 33:41
12. Karl, Jochen 73 QUELLE AG 34:08
13. Weiß, Michael 71 Kein Verein 34:37
14. Fergg, Thomas 69 SB Bayern 07 35:06
15. Franz, Stefan 70 Therapiezentrum Wolkersdorf 35:12
16. Summa, Christian 71 Kein Verein 36:23
17. Kuhl, Michael 69 Kein Verein 36:26
18. März, Stefan 72 Kein Verein 36:32
19. Machalz, Markus 71 Kein Verein 36:53
20. Möller, Jan QUELLE AG 37:31
21. Schuhmann, Christian 69 Infra Fürth 41:21
22. Brütting, Reinhard QUELLE AG 41:45
23. Krückl, Peter 70 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 42:27
24. Lutz, Christian 70 Kein Verein 45:17
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13) Senioren M35 - 7500 m
1. Rankl, Franz 65 TSV Lauftreff Freystadt 26:21
2. Fischer, Michael 66 SC Roth 1952 26:25
3. Graf, Bernhard 65 Kein Verein 29:23
4. Endres, Oswald Studio Vital 29:58
5. Herbert, Ralf 68 Kein Verein 30:29
6. Trenkler, Mario 66 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf 31:19
7. Bader, Oliver 66 Kein Verein 31:20
8. Klose, Günter 65 Kein Verein 31:53
9. Porl, Markus 67 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 32:59
10. Bierschneider, Michael 65 Fan Club Diamants 33:19
11. Futschig, Uwe 65 Kein Verein 33:20
12. Seidemann, Toralf 67 Kein Verein 33:57
13. Kreitschmann, Oliver 66 Kein Verein 34:14
14. Schuster, Wolfgang 64 Kein Verein 34:42
15. Barth, Hermann 66 RSC Fürth 34:47
16. Basner, Andreas 66 Kein Verein 35:04
17. Meißner, Karl-Heinz 65 TV Ochsenfurt 36:20
18. Sippel, Ulrich 68 Kein Verein 38:29
19. Neurath, Arne 67 Kein Verein 38:40
20. Kißkalt, Werner 65 Kein Verein 39:09
21. Droecker, Michael 65 VFL Treuchtlingen 39:13
22. Engelhard, Thomas 68 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 39:32
23. Stein, Jens 64 DARC Franken 40:26
24. Binhammer, Jürgen 67 Der Beck Running Team 40:29
25. Weidner, Jürgen 67 Kein Verein 41:08
26. Mayer, Peter 64 Kein Verein 41:09
27. Reil, Stefan QUELLE AG 41:11
28. Popp, Hartmut 64 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 41:56
29. Bergler, Hans 66 Kein Verein 42:14
30. Eiglmeier, Bernd 68 Infra Fürth 42:28
31. Groß, Christian 66 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 42:31
32. Kappes, Siegfried QUELLE AG 43:01
33. Dinter, Daniel 67 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 44:21
34. Zons, Joachim 64 Kein Verein 46:45
35. Baumann, Peter 66 Kein Verein 46:50
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14) Senioren M40 - 7500 m
1. Feghelm, Konni 62 TSV Burghaslach 27:08
2. Fehler, Hartmut 63 TSV Neustadt 27:12
3. Stiegler, Christian 63 TV Fürth 1860 28:44
4. Weinzierl, Helmut 59 TV 48 Schwabach 28:50
5. Hermeling, Heinz 59 Kein Verein 28:54
6. Bänsch, Volker 59 Kein Verein 28:58
7. Kreß, Michael 61 Kein Verein 29:00
8. Plomitzer, Gerhard 62 TSV Neuhaus 29:11
9. Kiehnlein, Thomas 59 Kein Verein 29:14
10. Schoenweiß, Herbert 59 FC Ezelsdorf 29:38
11. Wittl, Peter 59 Kein Verein 29:54
12. Fehler, Willi 59 TSV Neustadt 30:57
13. Schmidt, Manfred 61 Infra Fürth 31:29
14. Kunzfeld, Rüdiger QUELLE AG 31:34
15. Hornung, Roland 61 Kein Verein 31:49
16. Deckert, Michael 61 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 31:51
17. Kraus, Stefan 62 TV 1848 Erlangen 31:54
18. Lechner, Harald 61 Kein Verein 32:28
19. Gruß, Wilhelm 61 Kein Verein 33:31
20. Amode, Manfred 63 FSV Stadeln 33:35
21. Sattler, Wolfgang 62 DJK Fürth 33:38
22. Noller, Wolfgang 59 Kein Verein 33:39
23. Eschenbach, Jürgen 59 Kein Verein 33:59
24. Prechtel, Reiner 61 QUELLE AG 35:10
25. Kerl, Anton QUELLE AG 35:40
26. Lederer, Karl 60 Kein Verein 36:10
27. Erdmann, Klaus 61 TSV Neustadt 37:51
28. Martini, Kai-Uwe 62 SF Laubendorf 37:52
29. Wurm, Bernd 61 Kein Verein 38:05
30. Fischer, Thomas 61 Kein Verein 39:06
31. Herzog, Dieter 59 KarstadtQuelle Versicherunge 39:25
32. Knöfel, Peter 61 Kein Verein 40:36
33. Kestel, Roland 60 Kein Verein 43:45
34. Schwengler, Franz 63 LC Torpedo Nürnberg 44:20 ------------------------------------------------------------------------
15) Senioren M45 - 7500 m 1. Sommer, Peter 56 FSV Großenseebach 26:08
2. Simon, Thomas 57 Kein Verein 30:12
3. Stoerzer, Werner 56 Kein Verein 30:13
4. Halbmeyer, Karl 57 Kein Verein 30:45
5. Dittmar, Volker 55 Kein Verein 31:13
6. Huschke, Volkmar 56 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 31:25
7. Scheckenbach, Reiner 55 TSV Höchstadt 31:43
8. Seuß, Jürgen 58 Infra Fürth 31:46
9. Schlemmer, Burkhard 57 ASV Niederndorf 32:14
10. Hacker, Michael 58 SV Frankonia Nürnberg 32:54
11. Jakob, Ralf 56 Kein Verein 33:15
12. Kipper, Franz 57 Kein Verein 33:20
13. Mielke, Hartmut 58 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 33:40
14. Leonhardt, Wolfram 58 Kein Verein 34:03
15. Mielke, Alfred 54 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 34:35
16. Leiberich, Peter 56 ATSV Erlangen 35:07
17. Hörndlein, Rolf 57 LG Röthenbach 35:17
18. Link, Werner 57 TV Stadeln 35:20
19. Weller, Klaus 56 Kein Verein 37:14
20. Kreuzer, Bernd 58 TV Fürth 1860 39:14
21. Brase, Volker 56 Kein Verein 42:45
22. Hartl, Theo 56 Kein Verein 44:36
23. Baumgartner, Dieter 54 PCC Triteam 46:46
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16) Senioren M50 - 7500 m
1. Hubert, Hemmerich 53 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 29:57
2. Schug, Klaus 52 LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü 33:06
3. Ullrich, Rudi 48 TSV 1861 Zirndorf 33:22
4. Hörndlein, Ludwig 53 TC Forchheim 33:27
5. Lödel, Erwin 53 RSC Fürth 34:07
6. Hoefler, Ute 53 TV Fürth 1860 34:22
7. Fuchs, Erhard 48 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 35:03
8. Kurzenberger, Richard 39 Kein Verein 35:26
9. Hertel, Peter Wolfgang 46 TV Fürth 1860 36:14
10. Kraus, Reinhold 38 Kein Verein 36:40
11. Walzog, Ronald 49 Kein Verein 36:50
12. Beinhofer, Horst QUELLE AG 36:57
13. Hager, Fritz 31 ASV Veitsbronn Siegelsdorf 37:19
14. Manzsch, Stefan 53 Kein Verein 37:50
15. Rochelt, Günther 50 WSC Fürth 38:35
16. Theis, Norbert 50 Kein Verein 39:50
17. Kawelke, Roland 51 Kein Verein 40:57
18. Knab, Eberhard QUELLE AG 40:59
19. Elbinger, Gerd 51 TV Fürth 1860 41:46
20. Filipsky, Otto 53 Kein Verein 42:44
21. Gneißl, Franz 40 Fitneßstudio Lober 48:48
22. Wagner, Günter 30 TV Fürth 1860/Radsport 49:28 ------------------------------------------------------------------------
|