23. Crosslauf des TuS Feuchtwangen am 22.10.2005
Gesamteinlauf Hauptlauf 8750
m 1. 1.MHK Egerer Stefan 83 TSV Ansbach 33:52
2. 1.M30 Rüger Mathias 74 SCR Schnaittach 35:58 3. 1.M45 Mauser
Wilhelm 59 TV Heilsbronn 37:02 4. 2.MHK Czernicky
Thomas 81 Tus Feuchtwangen 37:06 5. 3.MHK Neukamm Christian 76 LG Ansbach/TSC
Neuendettelsau 37:29 6. 1.M35 Schuh Günter 69 TV
Heilsbronn 38:29 7. 1.M55 Joas Reinhard 46 TSV 1860
Dinkelsbühl 38:45 8. 2.M45 Lechner Willi 58 TSV 1860
Dinkelsbühl 40:42 9. 1.M40 Barreto Julio 62 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 41:15 10. 2.M55
Kübler Walter 50 SV Unterwurmbach 43:48 11. 1.M50 Hasselmann Franz 52 TV
Heilsbronn 44:45 12. 3.M55 Weeger Josef 48 TV
Heilsbronn 48:12
Gesamteinlauf Frauen/Jugend 2500 m 1. 1.W35 Rothenberger
Angela 68 TSV Ansbach 10:58 2. 1.W30 Schenk
Marina 74 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 11:18 3. 1.W40 Rinehart Susanna 65 TSV
Ansbach 11:54 4. 1.WJB Scheibenberger Tina 88 TV
Leutershausen 12:38 5. 2.WJB Schmidt Anna 89 Tus
Feuchtwangen 13:16 6. 1.W15 Rettich Julia 90 TSV
Rohr 13:30 7. 1.WJA Macek Alexandra 87 TSV
Ansbach 13:38 8. 1.W14 Hübsch Julia 91 Tus
Feuchtwangen 14:00 9. 2.W15 Hammer Stephanie 90 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl
14:25 10. 3.WJB Hübsch Lisa 89 Tus Feuchtwangen 14:35 11. 3.W15
Köhnlein Julia 90 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 15:15
Gesamteinlauf Mittelstrecke 3750 m 1. 1.MJB Spieß
Manuel 88 TSV Ansbach 14:18 2. 1.MJA
Weißmann Moritz 86 Tus Feuchtwangen 15:23 3. 2.MJB Weißmann
Till 88 Tus Feuchtwangen 15:24 4. 1.MHK Heller
Franz-Josef 68 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 15:32 5. 2.MHK Schüttler Walter 63 TV
Weiltingen 17:12 6. 3.MHK Weißmann Rainer 50 Tus
Feuchtwangen 19:00
Schüler M12 - 2500 m 1. Kaiser Tobias 93
TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 11:28 2. Gromoll Matthias 93 Tus
Feuchtwangen 11:29 3. Lechner Tobias 93 TSV 1860
Dinkelsbühl 12:35 4. Hammer Kai 93 TSV 1860
Dinkelsbühl 12:41
Schüler M13 - 2500 m 1. Wüstner Christoph 92 TSV 1860
Dinkelsbühl 13:01
Schüler M14 - 2500 m 1. Schote Fritz
91 TSV Ansbach 10:04 2. Gruber
Lukas 91
Abenberg 10:17 3. Stengel
Heiko 91 Tus Feuchtwangen 11:03
Schüler M15 - 2500
m 1. Schumann Chris 90 Tus Feuchtwangen
10:20
Schülerinnen W6 - 1250 m 1. Schweitzer Hanna 99 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl
7:04 2. Dannenbauer Anika 99 Tus Feuchtwangen 7:31
3. Schmidt Julia 99 Tus Feuchtwangen
7:53 4. Jedlitschka Amelie 99 Tus Feuchtwangen 8:12
5. Kohl Julia 99 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 8:33
Schülerinnen W7 - 1250 m 1.
Waldsauer Stefanie 98 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 6:20 2. Frank
Ann-Kathrin 98 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 6:40 3. Valuev Victoria 98 TSV
Ansbach 6:46 4. Sheshboloki-Verdi Judith 98 TSV
Ansbach 6:57 5. Stadelbauer Anna-Lena 98 Tus
Feuchtwangen 7:21 6. Edelmann Lilli 98 TSV 1860
Dinkelsbühl 7:22 7. Kohl Helena 98 LG
Neuendettelsau 7:29 8. Friedrich Simone 98 Tus
Feuchtwangen 7:30
Schülerinnen W8 - 1250 m 1. Merklein
Sara 97 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:54 2. Brosel
Jana 97 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 6:15 3. Lang
Natalie 97 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 6:49 4. Bruss
Kathrin 97 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 6:51 5. Barreto-Genthner Mikaela 97 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau
6:52 6. Giakoup Oglou Gkamze 97 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 7:03 7. Bögelein
Lisa 97 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 7:15 8. Stecher
Alisia 97 Tus Feuchtwangen 7:16
Schülerinnen W9 - 1250 m
1. Bögelein Ruffa Mae 96 TSV Ansbach
5:48 2. Hirsch Daniela 96 Tus Feuchtwangen
6:01 3. Bergler Miriam 96 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 6:09 4.
Jedlitschka Nina 96 Tus Feuchtwangen 6:12 5. Greulich
Jennifer 96 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 6:21 6. Meyer
Theresa 96 Tus Feuchtwangen 6:26 7.
Vogt Stefanie 96 Tus Feuchtwangen 6:33
8. Gröninger Lena 96 Tus Feuchtwangen 6:38
9. Nüsse Pauline 96 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 6:42 10. Nüsse
Amelie 96 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 7:51
Schüler M6 - 1250 m 1. Meyer
Moritz 99 Tus Feuchtwangen 8:01
2. Riedel Jonas 99
ohne 8:03 3. Friedrich
Stefan 99 Tus Feuchtwangen 8:12
Schüler M7 - 1250 m 1.
Haberzettl Nils 98 Tus Feuchtwangen 5:51
Schüler M8 - 1250 m
1. Reichenberg Paul 97 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:01 2. Straub
Felix 97 TSV Ansbach
5:57 3. Späth Andreas 97 TSV
Ansbach 6:02 4. Hahn
Niklas 97 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 7:23
Schüler M9 - 1250 m
1. Ebert Jean 96 TSV
Ansbach 5:19 2. Porzner
Manuel 96 TSV Ansbach
5:20 3. Haberzettl Jan 96 Tus Feuchtwangen
5:37 4. Lechner Lukas 96 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:45 5.
Meyer Stefan 96 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:48 6. Weinkauf
Benedikt 96 TSV Ansbach 6:05 7.
Wedel Max 96 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 6:12
Schülerinnen W10 - 1250 m 1. Nüsse
Corinna 95 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 5:33 2. Klefenz
Lisa 95 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:36 3. Valuev
Nicole 95 TSV Ansbach
5:52 4. Zwilling Jasmin 95 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 6:42
Schülerinnen W11 -
1250 m 1. Eberth Sinead 94 TSV
Ansbach 5:25 2. Lechner
Julia 94 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:57
Schüler M10 - 1250 m 1.
Edelmann Joshua 95 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:09 2. Waldsauer
Florian 95 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:27 3. Meyer
Janik 95 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:57 4. Salat
Sebastian 95 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 12:40
Schüler M11 - 1250 m 1. Wedel
Andreas 94 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 5:01 2. Edelmann
Dennis 94 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:20 3. Schoger
Josef 94 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:55
Schülerinnen W12 - 1250 m
1. Fischer Sarah 93 Tus Feuchtwangen 5:22
2. Hiller Anna 93 Tus
Feuchtwangen 5:22 3. Pulina Reneta 93
Tus Feuchtwangen 5:35 4. Lang
Jasmin 93 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl 5:58 5. Ivan
Franziska 93 TSV Ansbach
6:03
Schülerinnen W13 - 1250 m 1. Waldsauer Julia 92 TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl
5:09 2. Ordner Luisa 92 LG Ansbach/TSC Neuendettelsau 5:38
|