|
Dinkelsbühl, 14.01.2007 6. Dinkelsbühler Stadtlauf (Winterlauf) am 14.01.2007
Einlaufliste 10 km
1. 20 Klie,
Roland 68 WGL Schwäbsch Hall 35:26 1. M35
2. 241 Ruppert, Johannes 87 SC
Roth 36:12 1. M
3. 46 Spieß, Manuel 88 TSV
Ansbach 36:33 1. MJA 4.
93 Fischer, Jürgen 73 TSV Crailsheim 36:48 1. M30
5. 17 Bömoser, Stefan 73 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord
37:11 2. M30 6. 98 Nitsche, Alexander 73
TSG-Schnaitheim 37:23 3. M30 7. 11
Rathgeb, Karl 60 DJK Ellwangen 37:24 1. M45
8. 97 Walter, Dietmar 61 RRMC
Langenau 37:30 2. M45 9. 92
Seib, Thorsten 68 TSV Oettingen 37:52 2. M35
10. 16 Lutz, Michael 72 ohne
Verein 38:13 3. M35 11. 107
Karcher, Jochem 66 TSV Crailsheim 38:24 1. M40
12. 58 Kaufmann, Katharina 61 TSV
Oettingen 38:32 1. W45 13. 181 Hauber,
Jürgen 68 www.megathlon-germany.de 38:55 4. M35 14.
8 Fahn, Oliver 80 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm 38:56 2. M
15. 105 Heumann, Thomas 76 bikesport
ansbach 39:12 4. M30 16. 34 Edelmann,
Fritz 49 TSV Dinkelsbühl 39:36 1. M55
17. 173 Stribik, Richard 52 TSV
Crailsheim 39:36 2. M55 18. 80 Marschik,
Franz 59 LSG Aalen 39:49 3. M45
19. 3 Behrendt, Jörg 62 LG Kreis
Ansbach 39:51 4. M45 20. 176 Rudel,
Ralf 55 SV-Unterwurmbach 39:54 1. M50
21. 47 Joas, Josef 63 rastlos Unterschneidheim
39:55 2. M40 22. 119 Zanzinger, Anne 63 TSV
Crailsheim 40:05 1. W40 23. 111 Lederer,
Anton 68 LG-Kreis-Ansbach 40:06 5. M35
24. 29 Müller-Wechsler, Peter 59 TSV
Ansbach 40:17 5. M45 25.
77 Frey, Severin 92 LSG Aalen
40:31 1. MJB 26. 40 Joas, Reinhard 48 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 40:41 3. M55 27. 81 Hilsenbek,
Karl 57 DJK Ellwangen 40:41 2. M50
28. 64 Fall, Nicolai 70 TSV
Oettingen 40:51 6. M35 29. 14
Purucker, Werner 48 TS Herzogenaurach 40:59 4. M55
30. 71 Chrestin, Harald 64 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 41:01 3. M40 31. 84 Foistner,
Thomas 90 Arriba Göppersdorf 41:03 2. MJB
32. 94 van Uelen, Gerrit 59 WGL Schwäbsch Hall 41:04 6. M45
33. 31 Wetzel, Stefan 69 WGL Schwäbisch
Hall 41:10 7. M35 34. 66 Schweier, Christian 78
TSV Oettingen 41:13 3. M 35.
6 Dr. Schneider, Jürgen 65 ohne Verein 41:15 4. M40
36. 21 Single, Klaus 54 VDH
Aalen 41:26 3. M50 37.
27 Medicke, Frank 70 LC Aalener Spion 41:35 8. M35
38. 112 Merbach, Jakob 69 Lauftreff Nord Ansbach
41:39 9. M35 39. 171 Nagler, Patriz 62
LT-Fichtenau 41:42 7. M45 40. 248
Launer, Paul 64 www.hobbylauf.de 41:54 5. M40
41. 85 Seiß, Andreas 90 Arriba
Göppersdorf 41:59 3. MJB 42. 243 Schüttler,
Walter 63 TV Weiltingen 42:04 6. M40
43. 240 Dinkelmeyer, Monika 63 SC
Roth 42:11 2. W40
44. 67 Reuter, Michael 68 TSV Oettingen 42:16 10.
M35 45. 82 Rothenberger, Angela 68 LG Kreis
Ansbach 42:17 1. W35 46. 37 Schürlein,
Karl-Heinz 54 TSV Dinkelsbühl 42:23 4. M50 47.
14 Meyer, Andy 83 Eintracht Kuttenhochstatt 42:35 4. M
48. 185 Groß, Klaus 62 Spfr
Leutershausen 42:42 8. M45 49. 91 Neumann,
Ralph 78 TSV Crailsheim 42:43 5. M
50. 115 Wastensteiner, Peter 63 1. FC Langfurth
42:46 7. M40 51. 33 Meinel, Hans 38 WGL
Schwäb.Hall 42:47 1. M65 52. 101 Kalb,
Walter 58 ohne Verein 42:51 9.
M45 53. 238 Herczynski, Paul 54 Arriba
Göppersdorf 43:18 5. M50 54. 52 Bomke,
Ulrich 47 TSV Crailsheim 43:29 1. M60
55. 249 Späth, Rudi 48 LT
Fichtenau 43:41 5. M55 56. 15
Kern, Friedrich 57 RRMC Langenau 43:56 6. M50
57. 242 Heinzler, Bernd 60 TV
Weiltingen 44:00 10. M45 58. 113 Bartsch,
Michael 63 LT Ansbach-Nord 44:05 8. M40
59. 99 Färber, Tom 57 RRMC
Langenau 44:12 7. M50 60. 104 Hölzlein,
Peter 66 SG Herrieden 44:15 9. M40
61. 70 Ruppe, Karl-Heinz 56 LT
Wettringen 44:23 8. M50 62. 55
Neumeyer, Hans 54 SV Unterwurmbach 44:54 9. M50
63. 172 Dusdal, Wasilij 70
www.fitwelle.de 45:13 11. M35 64. 35 Erhardt,
Walter 56 LT Wettringen 45:26 10. M50
65. 2 Schweitzer, Karl 66 ohne
Verein 45:31 10. M40 66. 244
Wachtel, Klaus 57 SV DJK Stödtlen 45:42 11. M50
67. 109 Bald, Manfred 61 TuS
Feuchtwangen 45:44 11. M45 68. 26 Kern,
Peter 63 schwäbisch-hall 45:50 11. M40
69. 63 Seiler, Gerhart 52 TSV
Oettingen 46:14 6. M55 70. 174 Muschler,
Günter 67 FFW Unterschwaningen 46:17 12. M40 71.
189 Weydringer, Gerhard 79 RSG Lichtenau 46:31 6. M
72. 76 Springer, Michael 67 Lauftreff Fichtenau
46:47 13. M40 73. 187 Siebachmeyer, Norbert 68 MF
Lichtenau 46:48 12. M35 74. 39
Herzog, Uschi 46 TSV Dinkelsbühl 47:03 1. W60
75. 118 Held, Marco 81 SV
Unterwurmbach 47:07 7. M 76. 175 Rosenbauer,
Hermann 59 ohne Verein 47:22 12. M45
77. 87 Brinkschulte, Holger 65 TSV Dinkelsbühl
47:40 14. M40 78. 24 Werner, Markus 65 ohne
Verein 47:55 15. M40 79. 61
Genck, Brigitte 56 TSV Oettingen 48:12 1. W50
80. 74 Lehr, Christine 69 RRMC
Langenau 48:29 2. W35 81. 25 Dörr,
Edeltraud 50 SC Roth 48:31 1.
W55 82. 32 Hafner, Manfred 58 WGL
Schwäb.Hall 48:36 13. M45 83. 116 Mangold,
Heribert 54 TSV Ellwangen 48:54 12. M50
84. 95 Schmalzer, Bernd 64
SV-Westheim 48:56 16. M40 85. 183
Ortner, Gerhard 66 SV-Unterwurmbach 49:01 17. M40
86. 180 Herzig, Oliver 66
www.hobbylauf.de 49:09 18. M40 87. 18 Peter,
Günter 50 TSV Wilburgstetten 49:18 7. M55
88. 83 Loch, Winfried 51 ohne
Verein 49:27 8. M55 89. 188
Volkersdorfer, Monika 70 Motorradfreunde Lichtenau 49:52 3. W35 90. 246 Lechler,
Manfred 50 LT Fichtenau 49:58 9. M55
91. 186 Wolff, Albrecht 50 SV
Westheim 50:06 10. M55 92. 245 Vaas,
Uwe 63 ohne Verein
50:08 19. M40 93. 30 Pfitzer, Stefan 78 ohne
Verein 50:28 8. M 94.
59 Lechner, Simone 66 TSV Oettingen 51:12 3.
W40 95. 182 Pfoser, Arndt 69 ohne
Verein 51:32 13. M35 96. 28
Görgler, Martin 71 ohne Verein 51:44 14. M35
97. 57 Drews, Frank 63 ohne
Verein 52:03 20. M40 98. 247
Richter, Manfred 44 SG Reubach 52:04 2. M60
99. 89 Brinkschulte, Johannes 89 TSV Dinkelsbühl
52:16 2. MJA 100 62 Stenzenberger, Beate 76 TSV
Oettingen 52:25 1. W30 101 302
Rothenberger, Martin 64 TSV Dinkelsbühl 53:40 21. M40
102 90 Henning, Michael 67 ohne Verein 53:56
22. M40 103 117 Schaupp, Svenja 90 LSG
Aalen 53:57 1. WJB 104
22 Meixner, Hans Peter 50 HSD Dinkelsbühl 53:58 11. M55
105 106 Lehr, Ribut 73 RRMC
Langenau 55:13 5. M30 106 42
Striffler, Svetlana 72 TSV Langenburg 55:39 4. W35
107 54 Wittwer-Bömoser, Tanja 76 Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord 59:05 2. W30
108 53 Berner, Barbara 68 ohne
Verein 1:00:50 5. W35 109 50 Geier,
Helga 75 ohne Verein 1:03:35 3. W30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen W9 - 1 km 1. Kraus,
Eva 98 TSV
Oettingen 4:31 2. Wenninger,
Jana 98 ohne Verein
4:35 3. Edelmann, Lilli 98 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 4:58 4. Waldsauer, Stefanie 98 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 5:08 5. Rögele,
Chiara 98 TSV Dinkelsbühl
5:09 6. Geißler, Sarah 98 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 5:10 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen
W10 - 1 km 1. Merklein, Sara 97 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 4:18 2. Beißer, Ann-Katrin 97 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 4:37 3. Bögelein,
Lisa 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl
4:45 4. Lang, Natalie 97 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 4:46 5. Heller,
Theresa 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4:48
6. Drews, Johanna 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl
4:55 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen W11 - 1 km 1. Schneider, Katrin 96
TSV Wasseralfingen 4:28 2. Hirsch, Daniela 96 TUS
Feuchtwangen 4:32 3. Seitz,
Kathrin 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl
4:50 4. Greulich, Jennifer 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl
5:06 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M7 - 1 km 1. Merklein,
Peter 00 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5:19
2. Jaumann, Max 00 TSV
Oettingen
5:34 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M8 - 1 km 1. Merbach, Jeronimo 99 TVL
Leutershausen 4:47 2. Kraus,
Simon 99 TSV
Oettingen 4:52 3. Heller,
Tobias 99 TSV Dinkelsbühl
5:10 4. Wenninger, Jonas 99 ohne
Verein
5:31 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M9 - 1 km 1. Reichert,
Vitus 98 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4:53
2. Präger, Max 98 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 4:55 3. Schmidt,
Janik 98 TSV Dinkelsbühl
5:17 4. Schuierer, Lukas 98 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 5:22 5. Uysmüller, Jonas
98 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5:35 6. Lober,
Dominik 98 TSV Dinkelsbühl
5:41 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M10 - 1 km 1. Merbach, Leander 97
TVL Leutershausen 4:01 2. Gansser, Tobias
97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4:19 3. Reichert,
Moritz 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4:28 4.
Schneider, Peter 97 TSV Wasseralfingen 4:48 5. Kaiser,
Benedict 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4:50 6.
Schuierer, Dominik 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5:04 7.
Lanzendorfer, Pascal 97 TSV Oettingen
5:17 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M11 - 1 km 1. Meyer,
Stefan 96 TSV Dinkelsbühl
4:05 2. Lechner, Lukas 96 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 4:16 3. Ahnert, Sebastian 96
TSV Dinkelsbühl
4:55 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen W12 - 4 km 1. Regnet, Marie-Ann 97
LSG Aalen 20:14 2. Geiger,
Saskia 95 TSV Crailsheim
22:11 Forster, Franziska 95 TSV
Dinkelsbühl aufg. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen W13 - 4
km 1. Zechele, Katja 94 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 22:45 2. Drews, Kristina
94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25:03 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schülerinnen
W15 - 4 km 1. Geiger, Annika 92 TSV
Crailsheim 19:05 2. Waldsauer, Julia
92 TSV Dinkelsbühl 19:55 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- weibliche
Jugend B - 4 km 1. Groß, Franziska 90 Spfr
Leutershausen 20:18 2. Hammer, Stephanie 90 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 24:52 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hobbylauf - 4 km
Frauen 1. Geiger, Nina 60 TSV
Crailsheim 21:02 2. Wenninger, Bianca 74
ohne Verein 21:47 3. Peter.Fritsch, Simone 79 TSV
Wilburgstetten 25:45 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M12 - 4 km
1. Schachner, Adrian 95 TSV Röckingen
17:01 2. Stockinger, Stephan 95 LG Vogelkorb Lauchheim 17:22 3. Reichenberg,
Paul 97 TSV Dinkelsbühl 17:42 4. Reichenberg,
Max 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 18:41 5. Edelmann,
Joshua 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl 19:10 6. Burkart,
Lukas 97 Skiclub Eigenzell 19:29 7.
Rettenmeier, Lucas 95 DJK Ellwangen 19:31
8. Waldsauer, Florian 95 TSV Dinkelsbühl
21:43 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M13 - 4 km 1. Walny,
Marcel 94 LSG
Aalen 16:05 2. Edelmann,
Dennis 94 TSV Dinkelsbühl 18:50 3. Baumann,
Nico 94 LSG
Aalen 20:17 4. Stirn,
Julian 94 rastlos Unterschneidheim 22:13 5. Joas,
Benjamin 94 rastlos Unterschneidheim 22:57 6. Stirn,
Patrick 94 rastlos Unterschneidheim
23:41 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M14 - 4 km 1. Kaiser,
Tobias 93 TSV Dinkelsbühl 19:17
2. Joas, Markus 93 rastlos Unterschneidheim
22:12 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Schüler M15 - 4 km 1. Wüstner, Christoph 92 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 18:40 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- männliche Jugend B -
4 km 1. Erhardt, Martin 91 DJK
Ellwangen 15:50 2. Berns,
Kevin 91 Arriba Göppersdorf 17:53 3.
Wieland, Patrick 91 Arriba Göppersdorf 18:23 4. Foistner,
Jörg 90 Arriba Göppersdorf
19:16 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Hobbylauf - 4 km Männer 1. Heller, Franz-Josef 68 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 14:37 2. Czernicky, Thomas 81
D-Generation X 14:49 3. Burkart,
Stefan 59 Skiclub Eigenzell 16:45 4. Stockinger,
Alois 54 LG Vogelkorb Lauchheim 16:57 5. Wolpert,
Otto 57 SV DJK Stödtlen
17:03 6. Wenninger, Udo 68 ohne
Verein 20:54 7. Joas,
Lorenz 58 rastlos Unterschneidheim 22:12
|