5. Burgoberbacher Frühjahrslauf der Triathlonabteiliing FC/DJK-Burgoberbach
Ergebnisliste des Hauptlaufes über 10 000 m vom 21.03.2004
1. 430 Durst, Karl Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld M20 1. 00:36:02
2. 401 Malinger, Stephan SC Roth 52 M40 1. 00:36:11
3. 440 Lang, Stefan TSV-Dinkelsbühl M20 2. 00:38:23
4. 447 Mauser, Wilhelm TV Heilsbronn M45 1. 00:38:40
5. 421 Edelmann, Fritz TSV-Dinkelsbühl M55 1. 00:38:47
6. 404 Rothenberger, Angela TSV-Dinkelsbühl W35 1. 00:38:51
7. 446 Behrendt, Jörg LG - Kreis Ansbach M40 2. 00:39:20
8. 422 Kemmethmüller, Johann TuS-Feuchtwangen M45 2. 00:39:34
9. 466 Barthel, Robert TSV Lichtenau M30 1. 00:40:36
10. 407 Merbach, Jakob LT Ansbach-Nord M35 1. 00:40:44
11. 463 Fettinger, Martin SV Unterwurmbach M40 3. 00:40:49
12. 452 Pfeiffer, Daniel Tri Team Burgoberbach MJA 1. 00:41:13
13. 442 Rudel, Ralf - M55 2. 00:42:25
14. 445 Czernicky,Thomas TuS Feuchtwangen M20 3. 00:42:52
15. 437 Joas, Reinhard TSV Dinkelsbühl M55 3. 00:42:53
16. 450 Weinmann, Gerhard Tri Team Bechhofen M45 3. 00:42:53
17. 411 Heller, Stefan - M30 2. 00:43:03
18. 432 Schuster, David Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld M20 4. 00:43:06
19. 438 Lautner, Christof - M35 2. 00:43:14
20. 439 Einzinger, Josef Radsportgruppe Bosch Ansb. M45 4. 00:43:19
21. 456 Brandner, Norbert M40 4. 00:44:03
22. 444 Lechner, Willi TSV-Dinkelsbühl M45 5. 00:44:22
23. 420 Hopp, Alfred - M40 5. 00:44:40
24. 419 Rotler, Markus - M40 6. 00:45:06
25. 454 Dreßler, Helge TV Leutershausen M35 3. 00:45:17
26. 408 Reiwe, Michael Radl Express Feucht MJA 2. 00:45:19
27. 428 Zenker-Kiehnlein, Ute Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld W45 1. 00:45:33
28. 453 Hermann, Michael - M40 7. 00:45:59
29. 416 Soldner, Manfred - M40 8. 00:46:22
30. 458 Müller, Jürgen SV Meinhardswinden M40 9. 00:46:45
31. 405 Hermann, Rudolf - M40 10. 00:47:05
32. 409 Scholl, Alexander TV Leutershausen M40 11. 00:47:20
33. 465 Muschler, Günther M35 4. 00:47:20
34. 436 Meyer, Siegfried Skiclub Dietenhofen M35 5. 00:47:21
35. 443 Kubier, Walter SV-Unterwurmbach M50 1. 00:47:21
36. 451 Köhler, Andreas - M45 6. 00:47:22
37. 464 Zorn, Friedrich M40 12. 00:47:40
38. 459 Hein, Ralf Tria Leutershausen M35 6. 00:47:44
39. 425 Hansel, Gerald Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld M35 7. 00:47:59
40. 434 Kienlein, Bernd Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld M50 2. 00:48:20
41. 455 Sorg, Dieter RSG Ansbach M40 13 00:48:30
42. 427 Drescher, Dagmar Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld W30 1. 00:48:40
43. 461 Sturm Georg bike sport Ansbach M50 3. 00:48:51
44. 462 Müller, Elke SV Unterwurmbach W40 1. 00:49:09
45. 441 Vogt, Silvia TSV-Dinkelsbühl W40 2. 00:49:25
46. 448 Schenk, Marina TSV-Dinkelsbühl W30 2. 00:49:40
47. 457 Forster, Oskar TSV Ansbach M35 8. 00:50:02
48. 460 Rammler, Thomas Burgoberbach M35 9. 00:50:50
49. 414 Braun, Claudia FC/DJK Burgoberbach W40 3. 00:53:05
50. 435 Hondong, Michael SC Roth 52 M45 7. 00:55:55
51. 424 Vogel, Nury Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld W30 3. 00:56:28
52. 415 Braun, Gerhard FC/DJK Burgoberbach M45 8. 00:57:00
53. 418 Karg, Karin LT Ansbach-Nord W40 4. 00:58:03
54. 433 Scheibel, Simone Newlinteam DJK Pleinfeld W35 2. O1:02:l5
|