|
11. Hesselberg-Silvesterlauf am 31.12.2006 in Aufkirchen
8,6 km - Lauf Damen 1 36:27,63 Angela Rothenberger 1.F35 LG Kreis Ansbach 2 40:50,71 Uschi
Herzog 1.F60 TSV Dinkelsbühl 3 42:45,47 Antje Marzok 1.F30 LT Ansbach
Nord 4 47:05,93 Karin Karg 1.F45 LT Ansbach Nord 5 50:43,33 Tanja Wittwer_Bömoser 2.F30 LT Ansbach Nord Herren 1 30:31,20 Thomas Hofmann 1.M25 TV
Weiltingen 2 30:52,06 Franz-Josef Heller 1.M35 TSV Dinkelsbühl 3 31:02,26 Markus Lutz 2.M35 TSV
Oettingen 4 31:30,88 Christian Jechnerer 3.M35 Bikesport Ansbach 5 31:32,06 Thomas Heumann 1.M30 Bikesport
Ansbach 6 31:35,26 Stefan Bömoser 2.M30 LT Ansbach Nord 7 32:26,56 Stefan Haider
1.M40 FC Dombühl 8 32:32,33 Torsten Seib 4.M35 TSV Oettingen 9 32:57,51 Tobias
Strauß 1.M15 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 10 33:01:03 Thomas Ehrmann 3.M30 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 11
33:23,92 Ralf Rudel 1.M50 SV Unterwurmbach 12 33:55,00 Andraes Grimm 2.M40 TV
Weiltingen 13 34:24,68 Fritz Edelmann 1.M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 14 34:53,53 Rainer Hahn
5.M35 TSV Oettingen 15 35:02,55 Walter Schüttler 3.M40 TV Weiltingen 16 35:08,44 Josef
Joas 4.M40 SC Unterschneidheim 17 35:10,49 Andre Poschke 4.M30 Bonsai Bikes
Wieseth 18 35:19,54 Reinhard Joas 2.M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 19 35:23,10 Steffen Bohnet
5.M40 20 35:25,13 Robin Göhringer 2.M15 Wustenrieder Runners 21 35:47,08 Uwe Hartnagel 6.M35 SV
Wieseth 22 36:00,24 Jonas Muck 3.M15 TSV Röckingen 23 36:03,14 Karl-Heinz Schürlein 2.M50 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 24 36:16,14 Harald Chrestin 6.M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 25 36:23,03 Peter Wastensteiner 7.M40 1.FC Langfurth 26 36:40,51
Bernd Heinzler 1.M45 TV Weiltingen 27 37:17,63 Peter Hölzlein 8.M40 SG Herrieden 28 37:26,81 Tim
Schulz 1.M20 SC Aufkirchen 29 37:27,66 Horst Eder 7.M35 VFL
Ehingen 30 37:35,20 Bernd Klostermeyer 2.M20 SC Aufkirchen 31 37:42,71 Tobias Muck 4.M15 32
38:00,89 Armin Gebert 8.M35 FV Dittenheim 33 38:13,71 Martin Lindörfer 5.M30 SC Aufkirchen 34
38:59,24 Michael Bartsch 9.M40 LT Ansbach Nord 35 39:14,81 Tobias Fickel 3.M20 SC Aufkirchen 36
39:17,06 Jochen Rosenbauer 4.M20 37 39:57,12 Günter Muschler 9.M35 FFW Unterschwaningen 38 40:48,92 Dirk
Pfanne 10.M35 VFL Ehingen 39 41:31,32 Paul Schreitmüller 11.M35 SV Hausen 40 42:00,38 Hans
Leibrich 2.M25 41 42:48,27 Karl Rathgeb 2.M45 DJK Ellwangen 42 43:10,25 Joachim
Göhringer 3.M45 Wustenrieder Runners 43 43:34,68 Christoph Schmidt 5.M20 44 44:34,69 Hermann Rosenbauer
4.M45 45 44:50,64 Friedrich Schmutterer 10.M40 TSV Röckingen 46 45:09,38 Martin Rothenberger 11.M40 47 46:29,50 Karl-Heinz Strauß
12.M35 TV Weiltingen
6 km - Lauf Damen 1 26:48,37 Simone
Lechner 1.F40 TSV Oettingen 2 29:42,23 Tina Scheibenberger 1.F15 TV Leutershausen 3 33:45,45 Martina
Tremel 1.F25 TSV Oettingen Herren 1
21:56,17 Torsten Seib 1.M35 TSV Oettingen 2 22:12,46 Volker Paa
1.M25 TSV Oettingen 3 22:22,72 Fritz Edelmann 1.M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4 22:36,64 Jörg
Behrendt 1.M40 LG Kreis Ansbach 5 22:58,96 Daniel Spieß 1.M15 TSV
Oettingen 6 23:07,37 Jonas Muck 1.M15 TSV Röckingen 7 23:12,11 Reinhard
Joas 2.M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl 8 23:21,26 Josef Joas 2.M40 SC
Unterschneidheim 9 23:33,93 Albin Dietrich 1.M45 TSV Oettingen 10 23:43,06 Friedrich Christ
2.M35 11 23:58,86 Harald Chrestin 3.M40 TSV Dinkelsbühl 12 24:18,23 Willi Lechner 2.M45 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 13 25:28,02 Adolf Körber 1.M50 LG Kreis Ansbach 14 26:14,16 Gerhard Seiler
2.M50 TSV Oettingen 15 26:33,26 Robert Bodenmüller 3.M45 TSV Hainsfarth 16 26:37,62 Klaus Wachtel 4.M45 SV DJK
Stödtlen 17 26:45,39 Albert Grygar 5.M45 TSV Hainsfarth 18 27:39,37 Ernst
Bloss 1.M60 TSV Oettingen 19 29:19,91 Erwin Krüger 3.M55 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 20 29:36,81 Johannes Christ 1.M15 21 30:06,60 Fritz Metzger 3.M50 TSV
Oettingen 22 30:52,70 Andreas Schülein 3.M35 TV Weiltingen 23 31:40,48 Richard Czech 4.M50 TSV Röckingen
3,2 km - Lauf Damen 1 15:04,29 Brigitte
Genck 1.F50 TSV Oettingen 2 16:06,76 Jasmin Lang 1.Fu15 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 3 16:12,20 Conny Waldsauer 1.F40 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herren 1 12:22,10 Robin Göhringer 1.Mu15 Wustenrieder Runners 2 14:12,44 Michael
Weinländer 2.Mu15 SC Aufkirchen 3 14:25,32 Christoph Wüstner 3.Mu15 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4 14:58,86 Daniel
Holzmann 4.Mu15 SC Aufkirchen 5 15:44,75 Tobias Kaiser 5.Mu15 TSV Dinkelsbühl 1 11:58,01
Jonas Muck 1.M15 TSV Röckingen 2 12:02,33 Fabian Elwi
2.M15 3 14:09,48 Heiko Stengel 3.M15 TuS Feuchtwangen 4 16:35,50 Stefan
Strauß 4.M15 SC Aufkirchen 1 16:52,14 Andreas Ströhlein 1.M25 SC Aufkirchen 1 16:56,30 Dietmar
Walter 1.M35 SC Aufkirchen 1 12:37,69 Willi Lechner 1.M45 TSV Dinkelsbühl 2
13:07,28 Otto Wolpert 2.M45 SV DJK Stödtlen 3 17:42,97 Siegfried Rogner 3.M45 1 12:52,53
Reinhard Joas 1.M55 TSV Dinkelsbühl
1,3 km - Lauf Mädchen 1 05:25,28 Sara Merklein 1.F9 TSV Dinkelsbühl 2 05:45,94 Natalie
Lang 2.F9 TSV Dinkelsbühl 3 05:47,74 Theresa Heller 3.F9 TSV Dinkelsbühl 4
05:56,58 Tabea Pfanne 1.F12 VFL Ehingen 5 06:46,46 Stefanie Waldsauer 4.F9 TSV Dinkelsbühl
Jungen 1 04:41,66 Adrian Schachner 1.M12 TSV Röckingen 2
04:53,92 Daniel Holzmann 2.M12 SC Aufkirchen 3 04:58,18 Tobias Ganßer 1.M9 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 4 05:44,01 Benedict Kaiser 2.M9 TSV Dinkelsbühl 5 06:32,64 Peter Merklein 1.M6 TSV
Dinkelsbühl 6 06:25,96 Tobias Heller 3.M9 TSV Dinkelsbühl 7 05:37,83 Florian Waldsauer 3.M12 TSV
Dinkelsbühl
|