|
|
Ergebnisse der Burgfestlaufes 2004 Abenberg, 07. Mai 2004
9000 Meter Hauptlauf Gesamteinlauf
Pl. Name JG Verein Zeit Pl.AK
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Middelhoff, Heiko 83 MTV Ingolstadt 29:48 1.MHK
2. Braun, Thomas 67 Arriba-Göppersdorf 30:14 1.M35
3. Kosmann, Ralf 69 Nagel-Running-Team SC Roth 30:29 2.M35
4. Durst, Karl 80 NEWLINE-TEAM/DJK Pleinfeld 30:33 2.MHK
5. Schönweis, Markus 74 SC Roth 52 31:30 1.M30
6. Gerngroß, Ralf 69 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 31:43 3.M35
7. Ripperger, Harald 62 SC Roth 52 31:59 1.M40
8. Fuersich, Jürgen 67 TSV Heideck Triathlon 32:26 4.M35
9. Braun, Fritz 57 LT TSV Wassermungenau 32:31 1.M45
10. Strauch, Christian 83 LT Ansbach-Nord 32:37 3.MHK
11. Schübel, Friedrich 59 TV Gunzenhausen 32:44 2.M45
12. Wieland, Tobias 74 TSV Heideck-Triathlon 32:55 2.M30
13. Leidl, Dieter 61 SC Roth 52 32:58 2.M40
14. Krach, Wilhelm 49 SGRS 90 33:13 1.M55
15. Reinwand, Uwe 61 SGRS 90 33:16 3.M40
16. Schindelbauer, Sebastian 87 TV 1848 Schwabach 33:17 4.MHK
17. Schroll, Bernd 74 SC Roth 52 33:25 3.M30
18. Wurmer, Norbert 68 DJK Stopfenheim 33:35 5.M35
19. Link, Thomas 81 Arriba-Göppersdorf 33:47 5.MHK
20. Meyer, Siegfried 57 ESV Treuchtlingen 33:51 3.M45
21. Arnold, Reinhold 62 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 33:55 4.M40
22. Schedlbauer, Werner 73 SC Roth 52 34:01 4.M30
23. Pfahler, Martin 65 G-Punkt Weißenburg 34:08 6.M35
24. Weber, Manuel 86 Forever-Young Team SC Roth 34:24 6.MHK
25. Zupancic, Till 86 Forever-Young Team SC Roth 34:25 7.MHK
26. Wechsler, Oliver 79 G-Punkt Weißenburg 34:26 10.MHK
27. Schulz, Thomas 65 Post SV Nürnberg 34:26 7.M35
28. Conrad, Fabian 85 Forever-Young Team SC Roth 34:26 8.MHK
29. Bost, Patrick 87 Forever-Young Team SC Roth 34:26 9.MHK
30. Warter, Gert 56 SC Roth 52 34:29 4.M45
31. Reissig, Thomas 62 Eintracht Kaltenhochstatt 34:31 5.M40
32. Heider, Uwe 65 CAT-RALE 34:34 8.M35
33. Knichalla, Dieter 60 Kein Verein 34:39 6.M40
34. Betz, Engelbert 61 1.FC Schwand 34:41 7.M40
35. Hohenester, Melanie 74 LG-Domspitzmilch Regensburg 34:51 1.W30
36. Prohaska, Jürgen 70 TV Hilpoltstein 34:52 5.M30
37. Lechner, Herbert 80 TV Gunzenhausen 34:56 11.MHK
38. Joas, Reinhard 48 TSV Dinkelsbühl 35:13 2.M55
39. Maier, Christian 67 SC Roth 52 35:14 9.M35
40. Rengert, Richard 64 Arriba-Göppersdorf 35:16 8.M40
41. Kühnlein, Angela 85 TSV Höchstadt running&triathon 35:18 1.WHK
42. Franz, Michael 75 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 35:31 12.MHK
43. Rupp, Werner 60 Energy DJK Allersberg 35:32 9.M40
44. Becker, Gerhard 52 SGRS 90 35:39 1.M50
45. Lutz, Stefan 65 LG Erlangen 35:40 10.M35
46. Riedel, Mulu 75 SC Roth 52 35:50 2.WHK
47. Schiersch, Imke 70 SC Roth 52 35:54 2.W30
48. Keller, Oliver 74 SV Rednitzhembach 35:55 6.M30
49. Gerner, Elmar 60 TSV Höchstadt running&triathon 35:56 10.M40
50. Matthes, Dagmar 68 SC Roth 52 36:04 1.W35
51. Diusch, Georg 66 RSC Plattfuß 36:05 11.M35
52. Lutz, Horst 61 Kein Verein 36:05 11.M40
53. Bartelmeß, Peter 60 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 36:06 12.M40
54. Wiedemann, Rudolf 53 ESV Treuchtlingen 36:06 2.M50
55. Kreß, Michael 61 Kein Verein 36:20 13.M40
56. Staudinger, Franz 57 SV Schambach 36:31 5.M45
57. Wild, Rolf 63 Kein Verein 36:33 14.M40
58. Kerczynski, Paul 54 Arriba-Göppersdorf 36:35 3.M50
59. Siebentritt, Johannes 59 TSV Roth Tri Runners 36:44 6.M45
60. Henschel, Ulrich 76 SGRS 90 36:49 13.MHK
61. Span, Manuel 71 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 36:54 7.M30
62. Bergander, Dietmar 61 SV Leerstetten 37:00 15.M40
63. Weigand, Andreas 63 LLC Marathon Regensburg 37:08 16.M40
64. Hilburger, Roland 63 Post SV Nürnberg 37:09 17.M40
65. Engl, Jürgen 65 DAV Nürnberg 37:12 12.M35
66. Beil, Brigitte 58 TSV Katzwang 05 37:13 1.W45
67. Pfaller, Christine 77 LG Heideck 37:22 3.WHK
68. Loesch, Wolfgang 61 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 37:27 18.M40
69. Ziegler, Ulrich 52 SGRS 90 37:30 4.M50
70. Endner, Heinz 54 LT TSV Wassermungenau 37:36 5.M50
71. Belsö Dr., Zoltan 66 SC Roth 52 37:38 13.M35
72. Bräunlein, Eugen 69 ESV Treuchtlingen 37:39 14.M35
73. Gabler, Achmed 84 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 37:40 14.MHK
74. Glombik, Arnold 57 SV Rednitzhembach 37:48 7.M45
75. Seitz, Matthias 83 Kein Verein 37:51 15.MHK
76. Datzmann, Helmut 46 SC Roth 52 37:55 3.M55
77. Neumeyer, Hans 54 SV Unterwurmbach 38:01 6.M50
78. Berndanner, Stephan 71 DJK Stopfenheim 38:03 8.M30
79. Ott, Stefanie 70 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 38:06 3.W30
80. Hirschmann, Matthias 62 G-Punkt Weißenburg 38:08 19.M40
81. Meyer, Susanne 67 G-Punkt Weißenburg 38:09 2.W35
82. Treitz, Richard 65 SC Roth 52 38:15 15.M35
83. Redlingshöfer, Siegfried 50 SV Rednitzhembach 38:16 7.M50
84. Zahn, Markus 82 Kein Verein 38:25 16.MHK
85. Wolfbauer, Nils 79 DAV Nürnberg 38:27 17.MHK
86. Kuhn, Hans 44 SC Roth 52 38:43 1.M60
87. Kuhn, Jürgen 69 Racing Union Roth 38:57 16.M35
88. Drebinger, Babsi 74 TSV Neuhaus 38:58 4.W30
89. Dinkelmeyer, Monika 63 ESV Treuchtlingen 39:04 1.W40
90. Lutz, Alexander 86 Kein Verein 39:08 18.MHK
91. Koller, Alexander 65 SGRS 90 39:16 17.M35
92. Kießling, Richard 47 SGRS 90 39:19 4.M55
93. Häußler, Julia 61 Radlexpress Feucht 39:22 2.W40
94. Rösel, Birgit 66 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 39:28 3.W35
95. Pattas, Patricia 71 TSV Katzwang 05 39:37 5.W30
96. Griesinger, Bernd 67 Turbo-Turtles Roth 39:43 18.M35
97. Axmann, Franz 58 Arriba-Göppersdorf 39:46 8.M45
98. Kellner, Thomas 68 SC Roth 52 39:54 19.M35
99. Gierl, Helmut 56 TSV 03 Mühlhof 40:05 9.M45
100. Ditterich, Claus 60 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach 40:07 20.M40
101. Denzer, Georg 49 ESV Treuchtlingen 40:08 5.M55
102. Dreger, Gerd 49 ESV Treuchtlingen 40:12 6.M55
103. Wiedmann, Eckhard 61 TSV Höchstadt running&triathon 40:14 21.M40
104. Kleine, Michael 63 G-Punkt Weißenburg 40:18 22.M40
105. Renner, Helmut 50 SV Schambach 40:26 8.M50
106. Estner, Karl-Heinz 58 DJK Stopfenheim 40:27 10.M45
107. Wirth, Norbert 70 Gfk Running Team 40:30 9.M30
108. Thoma, Armin 64 SC Roth 52 40:32 23.M40
109. Bachmayer, Bernd 69 TSV 03 Mühlhof 40:38 20.M35
110. Ziermann, Ulrich 42 TV 1848 Schwabach 40:40 2.M60
111. Merkenschlager, Michael 71 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 40:45 10.M30
112. Denzer, Ilona 49 ESV Treuchtlingen 40:46 1.W55
113. Link, Georg 52 TSC Neuendettelsau 40:46 9.M50
114. Wagner, Jürgen 71 LT Galacticos 40:51 11.M30
115. König, Gerhard 60 DJK Abenberg 40:53 24.M40
116. Ixoch, Elke 67 SC Roth 52 41:00 4.W35
117. Binder, Ernst 34 LG Nürnberg 41:03 3.M60
118. Michel, Klaus 53 ESV Treuchtlingen 41:04 10.M50
119. Kaulmann, Karin 54 SV Rednitzhembach 41:06 1.W50
120. Kohl, Daniel 88 SGRS 90 41:07 19.MHK
121. Husseneder, Martina 67 TSV Neustadt/Aisch 41:11 5.W35
122. Luft, Bianca 69 G-Punkt Weißenburg 41:13 6.W35
123. Krause, Ulrich 58 Turbo-Turtles Roth 41:17 11.M45
124. Kunze, Michael 66 Kein Verein 41:24 21.M35
125. Hirschmann, Fritz 58 LT TSV Wassermungenau 41:25 12.M45
126. Ohning, Andreas 65 Kein Verein 41:38 22.M35
127. Brun, Sandra 76 TV Hilpoltstein 41:47 4.WHK
128. Wechsler, Gisela 54 SV Schambach 42:01 2.W50
129. Krech, Hilde 60 LLC Marathon Regensburg 42:02 3.W40
130. Golker, Peter 56 SGRS 90 42:03 13.M45
131. Kabus, Manfred 60 LT SGRS90 42:04 25.M40
132. Friedrichs, Andreas 57 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 42:09 14.M45
133. Seizinger, Klaus 71 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 42:15 12.M30
134. Reitmayer, Klaus 57 Lauftreff KA-BA 42:18 15.M45
135. Woiwode, Margret 67 Kein Verein 42:25 7.W35
136. Auerochs, Jörg 67 STV Deutenbach 42:31 23.M35
137. Pleier, Ines 80 Umsiflitzer 42:33 5.WHK
138. Wimmer, Peter 37 Kein Verein 42:48 4.M60
139. Sellmann, Jochen 65 LT SGRS90 42:56 24.M35
140. Kohl, Dagmar 60 SGRS 90 42:58 4.W40
141. Schneider, Rainer 50 SGRS 90 43:01 11.M50
142. Näßer, Werner 40 ESV Treuchtlingen 43:03 5.M60
143. Grundgreif, Susanne 76 TSV Katzwang 05 43:10 6.WHK
144. Bierlein, Karlheinz 48 TSV 03 Mühlhof 43:11 7.M55
145. Siebentritt, Gabriele 60 TSV Roth Tri Runners 43:21 5.W40
146. Arnold, Marga 53 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 43:22 3.W50
147. Rollbühler, Christoph 78 Umsiflitzer 43:25 20.MHK
148. Schäll, Jürgen 66 TV Hilpoltstein 43:31 25.M35
149. Brechtelsbauer, Angela 56 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 43:34 2.W45
150. Tölg, Werner 58 TSV 03 Mühlhof 43:35 16.M45
151. Closmann, Bernhard 62 Kein Verein 43:37 26.M40
152. Buchta, Gerd 46 TSV 03 Mühlhof 43:40 8.M55
153. Melzer, Daniela 65 Kein Verein 43:44 8.W35
154. Ditterich, Christa 64 SV Rednitzhembach 43:47 6.W40
155. Winkelmeier, Rudolf 40 SV Schambach 43:48 6.M60
156. Gabler, Eckehart 50 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 43:50 12.M50
157. Arnold, Willi 48 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 43:56 9.M55
158. Beyers, Wilfried 55 LT Rednitzhembach-Schwabach 44:03 17.M45
159. Moßner, Willi 57 LT SGRS90 44:04 18.M45
160. Plaschke, Rudi 49 PORTAS-Team Roth 44:05 10.M55
161. Rindfleisch, Maximilian 82 FH-Triesdorf 44:12 21.MHK
162. Deindörfer, Alexander 69 Kein Verein 44:15 26.M35
163. Wendland, Manfred 41 TSV Katzwang 05 44:25 7.M60
164. Weidinger, Katarina 83 Kein Verein 44:38 7.WHK
165. Bernt, Dieter 65 LT TSV Wassermungenau 44:40 27.M35
166. Böhm, Sabine 69 DJK Abenberg 44:44 9.W35
167. Ripperger, Gisela 59 SV Leerstetten 44:50 3.W45
168. Greil, Gerti 60 SFV Aurau Team Challenge 44:55 7.W40
169. Wöll, Oliver 70 Kein Verein 45:03 13.M30
170. Dötzer, Bernhard 58 LG Abenberg 45:06 19.M45
171. Matthes, Christian 72 Kein Verein 45:11 14.M30
172. Brenner, Katja 64 SC Roth 52 45:28 8.W40
173. Meißner, Heiko 69 Kein Verein 45:32 28.M35
174. Glöckel, Reinhard 56 ESV Treuchtlingen 45:36 20.M45
175. Hackenberg, Angelika 63 SC Roth 52 45:44 9.W40
176. Müller, Maximilian 58 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 45:52 21.M45
177. Schnell, Gisela 56 Kein Verein 45:57 4.W45
178. Rauch, Annemaria 65 SV Rednitzhembach 46:04 10.W35
179. Wölfel, Thorsten 75 Umsiflitzer 46:06 22.MHK
180. Chrometz, Bernhard 49 TSV 03 Mühlhof 46:14 11.M55
181. Wiedmann, Karolina 58 TSV Höchstadt running&triathon 46:16 5.W45
182. Schmitt, Manuel 80 FH-Triesdorf 46:18 23.MHK
183. Weigel, Gerhard 50 LT TSV Wassermungenau 46:20 13.M50
184. Golker, Jürgen 67 Kein Verein 46:21 29.M35
185. Gerner, Sabine 65 TSV Höchstadt running&triathon 46:21 11.W35
186. Pamer, Sabine 60 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 46:39 10.W40
187. Scholz, Stilla 60 DJK Abenberg Rennschnecken 46:42 11.W40
188. Maurer, Simone 72 LT Spalt-Großweingarten 46:54 6.W30
189. Breitsprecher, Beate 57 Kein Verein 47:01 6.W45
190. Koch, Hartmut 59 LT TSV Wassermungenau 47:02 22.M45
191. Wechsler, Rudolf 55 SV Schambach 47:21 23.M45
192. Fröhner, Margit 59 Kein Verein 47:33 7.W45
193. Kisser, Elke 65 Kein Verein 47:39 12.W35
194. Beier, Sighart 39 SV Rednitzhembach 47:56 8.M60
195. Zwick, Uschi 67 Kein Verein 48:28 13.W35
196. Jung, Maria 64 Kein Verein 48:29 12.W40
197. Schiegl, Kristina 68 G-Punkt Weißenburg 48:31 14.W35
198. Schiegl, Matthias 68 G-Punkt Weißenburg 48:32 30.M35
199. Rauh, Karin 65 TSV LG Georgensgmünd 48:39 15.W35
200. Deindörfer, Michael 74 Kein Verein 49:09 15.M30
201. Kessler, Volker 46 Kein Verein 49:11 12.M55
202. Karig, Stefan 81 Umsiflitzer 49:14 24.MHK
203. Scheidig, Janet 72 Kein Verein 49:31 7.W30
204. Brechtelsbauer, Edith 64 DJK Abenberg 49:39 13.W40
205. Hufmann, Karin 68 TSV Wassermungenau 49:41 16.W35
206. Weigand-De Cecco,Elisabeth 66 Kein Verein 49:47 17.W35
207. Goßling, Sabrina 83 Le Zitelle 50:02 8.WHK
208. Einzinger, Josef 57 Kein Verein 50:33 24.M45
209. Bille, Walter 42 Kein Verein 50:40 9.M60
210. Chrometz, Elke 51 TSV 03 Mühlhof 50:51 4.W50
211. Ernst, Ingrid 63 Kein Verein 50:55 14.W40
212. Wohlsager, Susanne 80 Umsiflitzer 51:05 9.WHK
213. Stuhlberger, Christina 82 Umsiflitzer 51:29 10.WHK
214. Roser, Uschi 63 Kein Verein 51:34 15.W40
215. Scharinger, Inge 64 Kein Verein 51:35 16.W40
216. Scherbel, Helmut 29 SGRS 90 51:41 10.M60
217. Gabert, Wolfgang 52 SV Schambach 51:43 14.M50
218. Bader, Klaus 57 Kein Verein 51:57 25.M45
219. Eberlein, Christa 61 LT Hofstetten 52:08 17.W40
220. Aigner, Judith 81 Umsiflitzer 52:33 11.WHK
221. Weigand, Simon 93 DJK Abenberg 52:34 25.MHK
222. Landmann, Michael 65 Kein Verein 53:03 31.M35
223. Loos, Karin 70 Kein Verein 53:04 8.W30
224. Einzinger, Christa 60 Kein Verein 53:13 18.W40
225. Chrometz, Manfred 39 TSV 03 Mühlhof 53:42 11.M60
226. Ammon, Petra 66 LT Hofstetten 54:22 18.W35
227. Eder, Marion 77 Umsiflitzer 54:50 12.WHK
228. Bader, Gerlinde 58 Kein Verein 54:51 8.W45
Schüler C - 4000 Meter
1. Schmehling, Felix 93 Iron Kids Hilpoltstein 17:53
2. Meimeteas, Alexander 93 VS Spalt 20:46
3. Heubusch, Julian 93 VS Spalt 21:03
4. Flühr, Simon 94 Volksschule Abenberg 21:16
5. Leimer, Markus 93 Volksschule Abenberg 21:42
6. Tiefel, Aaron 93 Volksschule Abenberg 21:52
7. Heiling, Christof 93 Volksschule Abenberg 22:12
8. Dötzer, Mathias 93 Volksschule Abenberg 23:07
9. Heinloth, Maurice 94 Volksschule Abenberg 23:08
Schülerinnen C - 4000 Meter
1. Korn, Larissa 94 TV 1848 Schwabach 22:10
2. Weigand, Katharina 93 DJK Abenberg 22:30
3. Marchl, Isabella 95 Iron Kids Hilpoltstein 22:36
4. König, Miriam 93 Volksschule Abenberg 26:25
5. Mailer, Franciska 94 Volksschule Abenberg 26:26
6. Wist, Anna-Katharina 93 VS Spalt 28:11
7. Schießer, Larissa 93 VS Spalt 28:36
8. List, Vivian 94 Volksschule Abenberg 29:26
9. Fischer, Verena 93 Volksschule Abenberg 29:27
10. Scheiderer, Anna 94 Volksschule Abenberg 29:28
Schüler B - 4000 Meter
1. Weiß, Felix 91 SC Roth 52 16:16
2. Gruber, Lukas 91 SC Roth 52 17:34
3. Offinger, Tommy 92 VS Spalt 18:16
4. Schwarm, Felix 91 SC Roth 52 19:33
5. Hilse, Lars 92 Volksschule Wassermungenau 20:45
6. Wild, Ricardo 91 Volksschule Abenberg 21:13
7. Weigand, Christoph 91 DJK Abenberg 21:15
8. Babel, Christian 91 Realschule Schwabach 22:51
9. Strobel, Daniel 91 SV Abenberg 23:18
10. Steinbichler, Andreas 92 SV Großweingarten 27:59
Schülerinnen B - 4000 Meter
1. Baumgärtl, Theresa 92 SC Roth 52 16:31
2. Rupp, Verena 91 SC Roth 52 18:20
3. Götschl, Isabella 91 SC Roth 52 19:09
4. Stecker, Juliane 91 Kein Verein 21:17
Schüler A - 4000 Meter
1. Schmehling, Max 89 Iron Kids Hilpoltstein 15:57
2. Pootsmann, Olav 89 Adam-Kraft-Gym 16:49
3. Schreck, Andreas 90 Kein Verein 17:06
4. Lauser, Lucas 90 Adam-Kraft-Gym 17:21
5. Reitmayer, Frank 89 Lauftreff KA-BA 17:30
6. Foistner, Thomas 90 Arriba-Göppersdorf 17:45
7. Foistner, Jörg 90 Arriba-Göppersdorf 19:08
8. Haarmann, Thomas 90 Kein Verein 19:22
Schülerinnen A - 4000 Meter
1. Belzner, Susanna 89 TV 1848 Schwabach 17:49
2. Ripperger, Julia 89 SC Roth 52 19:23
männliche Jugend B - 4000 Meter
1. Loy, Martin 88 Volksschule Abenberg 16:15
2. Meyer, Johannes 88 TV Langenalthein 16:29
3. Golomb, Raffael 87 TV Langenalthein 20:06
4. König, Dominik 88 DJK Abenberg 20:07
männliche Jugend A - 4000 Meter
1. Betz, Timm 86 1. FC Schwand 15:12
Männer - 4000 Meter
1. Strauch, Christian 83 LT Ansbach-Nord 15:13
2. Kerczynski, Michael 82 Arriba-Göppersdorf 15:38
3. Heinritz, Christof 60 Vfl Triteam Nürnberg 16:44
4. Frey, Richard 55 SC Roth 52 17:20
5. Heider, Alfred 33 Kein Verein 31:24
Frauen - 4000 Meter
1. Weiss, Gabriele 65 SC Roth 52 17:59
2. Riedl, Maria 69 Kein Verein 21:05
|